GTR 86258844
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of Basic, Medium And High Complexity Care (Hospital, Pa, Samu, Ceo And Polyclinics), Better At Home Program, Epidemiological Surveillance And Pharmaceutical Assistance, Expenses Will Be Covered With Own Resources And Resources Linked Through Ordinance No. 3,493, Of April 10, 2024, Ordinance No. 958, Of July 17, 2023, Ordinance No. 1,545, Of September 25, 2015 And Ordinance No. 2,687, Of October 2, 2020.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86258844
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
56/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of Basic, Medium And High Complexity Care (Hospital, Pa, Samu, Ceo And Polyclinics), Better At Home Program, Epidemiological Surveillance And Pharmaceutical Assistance, Expenses Will Be Covered With Own Resources And Resources Linked Through Ordinance No. 3,493, Of April 10, 2024, Ordinance No. 958, Of July 17, 2023, Ordinance No. 1,545, Of September 25, 2015 And Ordinance No. 2,687, Of October 2, 2020.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Aciclovir 200Mg Tablets, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg - Comp, Folic Acid 5Mg Tablets, Tranexamic Acid 250 Mg Tablet, Valproic Acid 50 Mg/Ml, Valproic Acid 500 Mg Tablet, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg - Comp, Amikacin, Sulfate, 500Mg/2Ml Ampoule 2Ml -Im/Iv, Amiodarone, Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Ampoule 3Ml - Iv, Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablet, Amoxicillin+Clavulanate Potassium Inj. Powder 1G, Amlodipine Bensylate 5Mg - Comp, Atenolol 25Mg Comp, Atropine, Sulfate Sol. Inj. 0.25Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg Tablets, Beclomethasone, Dipropionate Presentation Nasal Spray, Dosage 50Mcg/Dose, Additional Features Dosing Bottle With Nasal Sprayer Fr 200 Doses, Dipropionate 250 Mcg Inhalation - Aerosol Dose - Fr 200 Doses, Benzylpenicillin Ben Zatina , Powder For Suspension For Injection 600,000 Iu + Diluent., Benzylpenicillin G Benzathine 1,200,000 Iu - Diluent + Powder For Injection, Benzylpenicillin, Presentation: Potassium, Composition: Associated With Procained Penicillin, Dosage: 100,000Ui + 300,000Ui, Use: Injectable, Betameta Sona , 5Mg/Ml Dipropionate + Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate 2Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Bisacodyl 5Mg Cp, N Butylscopolamine Bromide + Dipyrone 10Mg/250Mg Tablet, Bupivacaine 0.5% Hip. + Glucose 8%, 4 Ml, 5%, Without Bottle 5 Mg/Ml Fr. 20 Ml, Bupropion 150Mg, Scopolamine Butylbromide 4Mg/Ml + Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml - Ampoule 5Ml Iv/Im., Captopril 25 Mg - Comp, Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablet, Carbamazepine 400Mg Tablet, Calcium Carbonate + Vitamin D 500Mg + 400Ui Comp, Lithium Carbonate 300 Mg - Tablet, Carverdilol 3, 125Mg Tablets, Cephalexin 500Mg Comp, Cefazolin Sodium 1 G: Each Ampoule Contains 1.048 G Cefazolin Sodium Equivalent To 1 G Cefazolin., Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution In 2Ml Ampoules, Ciprofloxacin 500Mg -Comp, Clomipramine, Hydrochloride 25 Mg Tablet, Clonazepam 0.5Mg Tablet, Clonazepam 2Mg Tablet , Clonazepam Bottle With 2.5 Mg/Ml, In Drops 20Ml, Clonidine 150Mcg/Ml 1Ml, Clopidogrel 75 Mg Tablet, Potassium Chloride 10% 10Ml, Potassium Chloride, Inj A 19, 1% 10Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution Injectable 0.9%, Ampoule Bottle With 10Ml, Ampoule Bottle With 500 Ml, Injectable Solution 20% (Or 3.4 Meq/Ml Na) Ampoule 10 Ml, Injectable Solution 0, Ampoule Bottle With 100 Ml, Ampoule Bottle With 250 Ml, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 200 Mg - Comp, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 25Mg Tablet, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% Carpule, Injectable Solution 20 Mg/Ml Without Vasoconstrictor, 1.8 Ml Carpules, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride 10Mg/2Ml Inj, Hydrochloride Proximethacaine 0.5% (5Mg/Ml) 5Ml Vial, Remifentanil Hydrochloride, 2Mg Injectable Solution, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 100 Mg Tablet, Codeine 30Mg + Paracetamol 500Mg Tablet, Vitamin Complex, With Vitamins: B1, B2, B5, B6, Pp E B12, Deslanoside, Dosage: 0.2 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, 2Ml Ampoule, Dexamethasone 4Mg Tablet, Dexamethasone Elixir 0.1Mg/Ml 100Ml, Dexchlorpheniramine 0.4Mg/Ml 120Ml Oral Solution - Fr, Dexchlorpheniramine 2Mg -Comp., Diazepam 10Mg Tablet, Diazepam 5 Mg Tablet, Diclofenac Sodium 50Mg Tablet, Diclofenac Sodium 75Mg Sol. Inj. 3Ml, Dimenhydrinate, Associated With Pyridoxine + Glucose + Fructose, Dosage 3Mg + 5Mg + 100Mg + 100Mg/Ml, Dimethicone 40Mg Tablet, Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml. Sol. Inj. 2Ml, Dipirona Sodica 500Mg Tablets, Dipirona Sodica 500Mg/Ml Oral Solution 10Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
994,669 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9c455a8-e0c2-40f0-84e6-071f6419f811.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.