GTR 86207773

Tenders Are Invited For Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 50 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Blood Coagulation Factor Ix, Ii, Vii And X In Combination, Powder For Solution For Infusion, 500 Iu Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86207773
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-09-23-010014-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 50 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Blood Coagulation Factor Ix, Ii, Vii And X In Combination, Powder For Solution For Infusion, 500 Iu Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G Each, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each . With Sorbitol 50 Mg/1Ml Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Blood Coagulation Factor Ix, Ii, Vii And X In Combination, Powder For Solution For Infusion, 500 Mo
Key Value
Tender Value
785,516 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2c8ffe93-3038-4315-a236-49b8018fc72b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders