GTR 86207694

Tenders Are Invited For Loperamide 2 Mg Tablets/Capsules; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablets; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, 400 Mg/80 Mg #20 Tablets; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86207694
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-09-23-013716-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Loperamide 2 Mg Tablets/Capsules; Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablets; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, 400 Mg/80 Mg #20 Tablets; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2Mg, Loratadine Tablets 10Mg, Omeprazole Capsules 20Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml, Folic Acid Tablets 5Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection . Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial Of 25 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml, Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 50 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6a4f91f1-2431-408f-b544-9d0be5a7ebca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders