GTR 85984390
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml, Solution I.M, I.V., S.C. (Your Offer Will Be Received By Mail Because It Is A Small Box) Req 1001014538-08-106
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
85984390
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2024-1-10-0-08-LP-540138
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml, Solution I.M, I.V., S.C. (Your Offer Will Be Received By Mail Because It Is A Small Box) Req 1001014538-08-106
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml, Solution I.M, I.V., S.C. (Your Offer Will Be Received By Mail Because It Is A Small Box) Req 1001014538-08-106
Key Value
Tender Value
630 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
847571c8-c211-4340-a992-ea8116552710.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.