GTR 85870796
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quote No. 24/2024 Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate/Installations
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
85870796
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202424470/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quote No. 24/2024 Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate/Installations
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Bathroom Shower, 1/2 Register Hygienic, Chrome Metal, Replaceable Seat, 1.20M Metallic Hose, 1.0 Unit Packaging, Door Lock, Golf Type Opening Handle, Metallic Profile, Aluminum, Stainless Steel Finish, Toilet Seat Toilet, Assorted Colors, Padded, Plastic, Valve, Urinal Flush, Stainless Steel, Flexible Coupling, Water Purifying Filter, External, Polypropylene, Industrial Drinking Fountain, Unit 1.0 Unit, 16/09/2024 - 15:53:05, 16/09/2024 - 15:53:06, Line, Nylon 0, 50 Mm, Roll 100.0 Meters, Sealing Tape, Teflon, 50 M Insulating Tape, 19 Mm /220 V, 60 Watts Power
Key Value
Tender Value
3,993 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89671a0e-3105-49da-a94c-958fc983b12a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.