GTR 85802137
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Auction No. 02/2024 - Price Registration For Acquisition Of Injectable And Miscellaneous Medicines For Maintenance Of The Emergency Sector Of The Municipality Of Ribeiropólis – Sergipe
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
85802137
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Auction No. 02/2024 - Price Registration For Acquisition Of Injectable And Miscellaneous Medicines For Maintenance Of The Emergency Sector Of The Municipality Of Ribeiropólis – Sergipe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine 100 Mg/Ml 3Ml Injectable Solution, Ascorbic Acid 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Ampoule, Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml 5Ml, Injectable Solution, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml 3Ml, Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml 1Ml, 13/09 /2024, Bromopride 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Ampoule, Activated Charcoal Pot W/ 50G, Ceftriaxone Sodium Iv/Im 1G, Ketoprofen Im 50 Mg/Ml, Ketoprofen Iv 100 Mg, Powder For Injectable Solution, Clindamycin Phosphate 150Mg/Ml 4Ml, Potassium Chloride 19.1% 10Ml, Deslanoside 0.2Mg/Ml 2Ml, Dexamethasone Disodium Phosphate 4Mg/Ml 2.5Ml, Dextroketamine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml 10Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 25 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Ampoule, Rinato + Pyridoxine + Glucose + Fructose, Ampoule With 10 Ml Intravenous Injectable Solution, Dimenhydrinate + Pyridoxine 50 Mg + 50 Mg Ampoule With 1 Ml Injectable Solution, Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml, Dobutamine Hydrochloride 12, 5Mg/Ml 20Ml, Dopamine Hydrochloride 5Mg/ Ml 10Ml Injectable Solution, Enoxaparin Sodium 40Mg 0.4Ml, Epinephrine 1 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule With 1 Ml, Scopolamine 20Mg/Ml 1Ml, Scopolamine 4 Mg/Ml + Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml, Etilefrine 10Mg/Ml 1Ml Injectable Solution , Etomidate 2 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Ampoule, Phenytoion Sodium 50Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Phenobarbital Sodium 100Mg/Ml 2Ml, Fentanyl Citrate 78, 5Mcg/Ml 10Ml Injectable Solution, 5Mcg/Ml 2Ml, Phytomenadione 10Mg/Ml 1Ml Injectable Solution Able , Flumazenil 0.1Mg/Ml 5Ml Injectable Solution, Glucose 25% 10Ml Injectable Solution, Haloperidol 5Mg/Ml 1Ml Injectable Solution, Hydralazine Hydrochloride 20Mg/Ml 1Ml Injectable Solution, Ipratropium Bromide 0.25Mg/Ml 20Ml Inhalant Solution, Lidocaine Chlor Hydrate 2% 30G (Gel) 25Mg/Ml 2Ml, Omeprazole 40Mg Ampoule Bottle Powder For Injection Solution, Ondansetron 2 Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 2 Ml, Ondansetron 2Mg/Ml Ampoule With 4Ml Injectable Solution, Simethicone Drops 75 Mg/Ml Vial With 15 Ml, Suxamethonium Hydrochloride 100Mg Powder For Injectable Solution, Terbutaline Sulfate 0.5Mg/Ml 1 Ml Injectable Solution, Tetracaine 10Mg/Ml+Phenylephrine 1Mg/Ml 10Ml Ophthalmic Solution, Thiocolchicoside 2Mg/Ml 2Ml, Tramadol 50 Mg/Ml, B Complex Vitamins With Thiamine
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8ce9b6e6-4bba-4cf3-b7a9-ff7f46970abe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.