GTR 85321336
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use, For The Municipal Health Department Of Monte Belo Do Sul – Rs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
85321336
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0023/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use, For The Municipal Health Department Of Monte Belo Do Sul – Rs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline 10 Mg/Ml - Adult Syrup, Acebrophylline 5 Mg/Ml - Pediatric Syrup, Acyclovir 200 Mg, Acyclovir 50 Mg/G (5%) - Dermatological Cream, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg, 09/03/2024, 09/04/ 2024, Folic Acid 0.2 Mg/Ml - 30Ml Bottle, Folic Acid 5 Mg, Valproic Acid/Sodium Valproate 500 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Essential Fatty Acids, Sunflower-Based Oil+Vitamins, Distilled Water - Ampoule 5 Ml, Albendazole 400 Mg, Albendazole Oral Suspension 40Mg/Ml - 10Ml Bottle, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg, Allopurinol 100 Mg, Allopurinol 300 Mg, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 200 Mg, Amitriptyline, Hydrochloride 25 Mg - Ordinance 344/98 , Amoxicillin 50 Mg/Ml + Potassium Clavulanate 12.5 Mg/Ml, Amoxicillin 50 Mg/Ml - 60 Ml Bottle, Amoxicillin 500 Mg + Potassium Clavulanate 125 Mg, Amoxicillin 500 Mg, Amlodipine, Besylate 5 Mg, Arnica Montana 200 Mg /G, Atenolol 25 Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg, Atropine, Sulfate 0.50 Mg/Ml, Azithromycin 40 Mg/Ml, Azithromycin 500 Mg, Beclomethasone, Dipropionate 200 Mcg/Dose - Oral Aerosol, Dipropionate 50 Mcg/Dose, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000 Iu/Im, Betahistine, Dihydrochloride 24 Mg, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4% - 10 Ml Ampoule, Biperiden, Hydrochloride 2 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Budesonide 50 Mcg/Dose Nasal Suspension 120 Doses, Bupropion, Hydrochloride 150 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Captopril 25 Mg, Carbamazepine 200 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Calcium Carbonate 500 Mg + Colecalciferol 400 Iu, Calcium Carbonate 600 Mg + Colecalciferol 200 Iu, Lithium Carbonate 300 Mg - Ordinance 344/ 98, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg, Carvedilol 6.25 Mg, Cephalexin 50 Mg/Ml - Bottle Of Ml, Cefalexin 500 Mg, Ceftriaxone Sodium 500 Mg, Ketoconazole 2% - Shampoo - Bottle Of 100 Ml, Ketoconazole 2% Cream - Tube 30 G, Ketoprofen 100 Mg Intravenous, Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml Intramuscular, Cyanocobalamin 2.5 Mg/Ml + Pyridoxine 50 Mg/Ml + Thiamine 50, Cyclobenzaprine, Hydrochloride 5 Mg, Cinnarizine 25Mg, Ciprofloxacin, Hydrochloride 500 Mg, Cyproterone, Acetate 2 Mg + Ethinylestradiol 0.035 Mg, Citalopram, Hydrobromide 20 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Clonazepam 0.25 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, 5 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Clonazepam 2 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Clonidine , Hydrochloride 0.150 Mg, Clopidogrel, Bisulfate 75 Mg, Sodium Chloride 0.9% + Benzalkonium Chloride 0.01%, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 100 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Chlorthalidone 25 Mg, Cynara Scolymus (Artichoke), Dexamethasone Cream 1 Mg/G (0.1%), Dexamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 4 Mg/Ml, Dexchlorpheniramine, Maleate 0.4 Mg/Ml, Maleate 2 Mg, Diazepam 10 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Diazepam 5 Mg/Ml - Ordinance 344/98, Diclofenac Diethylammonium 11.6 Mg/G - 60 G Tube, Diclofenac Sodium 25 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg, Digoxin 0, Dimenhydrinate 30 Mg + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50 Mg, Dimenhydrinate 50 Mg/Ml + Pyridoxine, Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml, Diosmin 450 Mg + Hesperidin 50 Mg, Dipyrone Sodium 500 Mg, Dipyrone Sodium 500 Mg/Ml - 10 Ml Bottle, Dipyrone Sodium 500 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution, Domperidone 10 Mg, Doxazosin, Mesylate 2Mg, Duloxetine, Hydrochloride 30 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Enalapril, Maleate 10 Mg, Maleate 20 Mg, Maleate 5 Mg, Epinephrine 1 Mg/Ml, Scopolamine 6, 67 Mg/Ml (Butylbromide De) + Sodium Dipyrone, Scopolamine, Butylbromide 10 Mg + Dipyrone Sodium 250 Mg, Butylbromide 10 Mg, Butylbromide 20 Mg/Ml, Butylbromide 4Mg/Ml + Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml, Spironolactone 25 Mg, Estradiol 5 Mg/Ml + Norethisterone 50 Mg/Ml, Phenytoin Sodium 50 Mg /Ml - Ordinance 344/98, Phenobarbital 100 Mg - Ordinance 344/98, Finasteride 5 Mg, Fit
Key Value
Tender Value
1,489,528 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2f35ddc-0d3b-44e3-814b-af7bfa7ca89b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.