GTR 85218007
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Parts, Accessories, Tools, Tires And Permanent Material To Service The Vehicle Fleet Of The Municipal Executive Secretariat Of Education Of São Félix Do Xingu-Pa, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Attachments.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
85218007
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SRP-PE037/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Parts, Accessories, Tools, Tires And Permanent Material To Service The Vehicle Fleet Of The Municipal Executive Secretariat Of Education Of São Félix Do Xingu-Pa, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Attachments.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Clamp 12-16 Tape 9Mm -, Clamp 44-57 Tape 14Mm -, Clamp For Cross Mb 1218/1620 (Cruz. Spl90) -, Plastic Clamp 25Cm 4.8Mm Black -, Alternator Volare 4X4 24V 120A Or Higher -, 02/ 09/2024, Alternator Vw 15.190 24V 65A Or Higher -, Alternator Vw Neobus Thunder 12V 80A Or Higher -, Front Shock Absorber Vw Neobus Thunder Ld -, Front Shock Absorber Vw Neobus Thunder Le -, Front Shock Absorber 15.190 Ld -, Front Shock Absorber 15190 Le -, Front Shock Absorber Mercedes 1620 Ld -, Front Shock Absorber Mercedes 1620 Le -, Front Shock Absorber Vw 15.180 Ld -, Front Shock Absorber Vw 15.180 Le -, Rear Shock Absorber Fuscao 15190 Ld -, Rear Shock Absorber Fuscao 15190 Le -, Rear Shock Absorber Mercedes 1620 Ld -, Rear Shock Absorber Mercedes 1620 Le -, Rear Shock Absorber Vw 15.180 Ld -, Rear Shock Absorber Vw 15.180 Le -, Flat Washer 10 Mm -, Flat Washer 12 Mm -, Flat Washer 8 Mm -, Flat Washer Lock Carcaca Mb 1313/2213 Brake Air -, Pressure Washer 10 Mm -, Pressure Washer 12 Mm -, Pressure Washer 8Mm -, Spider Lock Washer Housing Mb 1313/2213 Brake Air -, Spider Lock Washer Housing Vw Ford Rockwell -, Battery 100 Amp Ac El Rt100le Uc Frota 2013 W/ Scrap -, Battery 150 Amp Ac. El. Frota Rtv150td Uc 150C W/ Scrap -, Battery 150 Amps (12 Months Warranty) -, Battery 60Dh There S5x Amp 18M W/ Scrap -, Battery 90 Amps (12 Months Warranty) -, Battery 90D Uc Org 18M 2 W/ Scrap -, Suspension Stabilizing Rod. Iveco City Class Ld -, Suspension Stabilizing Rod. Iveco City Class Le -, Suspension Stabilizer Link. Vw 15190 Ld Fuscão -, Suspension Stabilizer Link. Vw 15190 Le Fuscão -, Water Pump Mb Om366 Ecological -, Water Pump Mb Om366/366A After 96 -, Fuel Pump Iveco City Class -, Hydraulic Steering Pump Mb Om366 1214 1618 1620 P -, Oil Pump Mb Om 366/366A -, Connecting Rod Bearing Std Mb Om 352A 366 -, Bearing Bearing Std Mb Om 352A 366 -, Connecting Rod Bushing Std Mb Om 366A Chamfered -, Front Tension Arm Bushing Iveco City Class -, Command Bushing 0.25 Valve Mb Om 352 352A 366 366A -, Bushing Pin Patim D./T Mb Air Brake 42X34x30 Closed -, Bushing S Fuscao 15.190 (Iron) 38 X47 X 30Mm, Bushing S Fuscao 15.190 (Bronze) 38 X47 X47 X 30Mm -, Bushing S Mercedes 1620 (Iron) 38 Volare 4X4 (Bronze) 38 X47 Air Compressor Mb 15.190 -, Air Compressor Mb 1620 -, Air Compressor Vw 15.180 -, Pneumatic Connection Festo Uniao Rapida 6Mm -, Pneumatic Connection Festo Uniao Rapida Thread 1/4X8mm -, Alternator Belt Vw Neobus Thunder -, Timing Belt 15180 - , Volare 4X4 Alternator Belt -, Front Cab Cushion Vw 15.180 -, Fuscao Cab Cushion 15.190 -, Rear Engine Cushion Camb. 15.180 -, Rear Engine Cushion Camb.Fuscao 15.190 -, Cardan Cross 15.180 -, Cardan Cross Mb 1620 1618 Vw 16.210 17.210 -, Cardan Cross Vw 15.190 -, Cardan Cross Vw Neobus Thunder -, Cuica 24X30 Paraf. 95/ T/ D 28D -, Axle S Mercedes 1620 T/D 28D -, Axle S Mercedes 1620 T/E 28D -, Gear
Key Value
Tender Value
2,863,486 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
11e5cbd0-7e3f-4720-8245-2ce7acc4fdf0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.