GTR 85174338

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For The Basic Pharmacy, Caes, Caps Ii, Caps Ad, Samu, Polyclinic And Administrative Processes Of The Municipal Health Department Of Tubarão/Sc.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
85174338
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For The Basic Pharmacy, Caes, Caps Ii, Caps Ad, Samu, Polyclinic And Administrative Processes Of The Municipal Health Department Of Tubarão/Sc.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate + Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate (3Mg + 3Mg/Ml) Injectable Suspension - Ampoule Containing 1Ml, Retinol Acetate (Vitamin A) 50,000Ui/Ml + Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D) 10,000Ui/Ml Oral Solution (Without Restriction On Use By Age) - Bottle Containing 10Ml, Acetazolamide 250Mg / Tablet - Packaging With 25 Or 30 Tablets, Acyclovir 200Mg - Tablet - Fractionable Packaging According To Rdc Anvisa 80/2006, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg - Tablet. Pack Of 10, 15 Or 30 Tablets, 08/30/2024, Folic Acid 5Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Folinic Acid 15Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, 15, 20 Or 30 Tablets, Valproic Acid 250Mg-Tablet. Packaging Containing 25 Or 50 Tablets, Valproic Acid 500Mg - Compressed - Packaging Containing 50 Tablets, Distilled Water Injection Containing 10 Ml, Albendazol 400Mg/Chewable Tablet - Packing Containing 01 Compressed Or Fractional As Per Rdc Anvisa 80/2006, Albendazol 40Mg/Ml Oral Suspension 10Ml - Bottle Containing 10Ml, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg - Tablet - Packaging Containing 2 Or 4 Tablets, Allopurinol 100Mg - Tablet. Pack Of 10, Amiodarone, 200Mg Hydrochloride - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Amitriptyline, 25Mg Hydrochloride - Tablet - Pack Of 10, 75Mg Hydrochloride - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Amoxicillin 500Mg / Capsule - Fractional Packaging According To Rdc Anvisa 80/2006, Ciline 250Mg/5Ml Powder For Oral Suspension - Bottle Containing 60 Ml + Graduated Dosage, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 500Mg + 125Mg - Tablet - Packaging With 12, 14, 18, 21 Or 30 Tablets, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate (250Mg + 62, 5Mg)/5Ml Oral Suspension - Bottle Containing 100 Ml + Graduated Dosage Or 75Ml + Graduated Dosage., Levanlodipine, Besylate 2.5Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Amlodipine, Besylate 10Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Atenolol 50Mg-Tablet. Pack Of 10, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - Ampoule Containing 1Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg - Tablet - Fractionable Packaging According To Rdc Anvisa 80/2006, Azithromycin 40Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension - Bottle Containing 15 Ml + Graduated Doser, Beclomethasone, Dipropionate 250Mcg/Dose Oral Aerosol 200 Doses - Bottle Containing 200 Doses / Individual Packaging In Cartridge, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000Ui Powder For Injectable Suspension - Vial-Ampule + 4Ml Diluent, Biperiden, 2Mg Hydrochloride - Tablet - Pack Of 10 , Budesonide 50Mcg/Dose - Nasal Aerosol - Bottle Containing 120 Doses / Bottle With Dosing Valve, Individual Packaging In Cartridge, Bupropion, 150Mg Hydrochloride - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Captopril 25Mg-Tablet. Pack Of 10, Carbamazepine 200Mg-Tablet. Pack Of 10, Carbamazepine 20Mg/Ml Oral Suspension Bottle Containing 100 Ml + Graduated Dosage, Calcium Carbonate 500Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Calcium Carbonate + Cholecalciferol 500Mg Calcium + 400Ui - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Lithium Carbonate 300Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Carvedilol 3, 125Mg - Tablet - Pack Of 10, Carvedilol 12, Cephalexin 500Mg / Capsule Or Tablet - Pack Of 8 Or 10 Capsules Or Tablets, Cephalexin 250Mg/5Ml Oral Suspension - Bottle Containing 60 Ml + Doser Graduated, Ceftriaxone Sodium 1G - Intramuscular Powder For Injection Solution - Vial / Ampoule + Diluent, Ketoconazole 20Mg/G (2%) Shampoo - Bottle Containing 100 Ml, Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - Ampoule Containing 2 Ml, C
Key Value
Tender Value
6,808,017 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ec278507-5950-412e-bc8f-c42a89ca1de8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders