GTR 84758597
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1125 Mg In A Vial; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each; Korglikon Solution For Injections, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injecti
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
84758597
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-08-22-001524-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1125 Mg In A Vial; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each; Korglikon Solution For Injections, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injecti
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-08-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Water For Injections 5 Ml Ampoule, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/ Ml, Each 1 Ml, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml #10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections 1125Mg In Vial, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5Mg/Ml , 2 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Platyphylline Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Pregabalin , Capsules, 75 Mg Each, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Each 10 Jr
Key Value
Tender Value
177,096 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f244103-7035-461e-bdc2-7391d5f7e82e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.