GTR 84758181

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension) Inn: Azithromycin; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Of Suspension) Inn: Azithromycin; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg Inn: Azithromycin; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg Inn: Azithromycin; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Inn: Insulin (Human); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Inn: Metamizole Sodium; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml Inn: Atropine; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 500,000 Units In Vials No. 1 Inn: Benzylpenicillin; Aciclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg Inn: Aciclovir; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% In 200 Ml Inn: Glucose; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Inn: Diclofenac; Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule Inn: Drotaverine; Theophylli

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
84758181
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-08-22-010700-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension) Inn: Azithromycin; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Of Suspension) Inn: Azithromycin; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg Inn: Azithromycin; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg Inn: Azithromycin; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Inn: Insulin (Human); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Inn: Metamizole Sodium; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml Inn: Atropine; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 500,000 Units In Vials No. 1 Inn: Benzylpenicillin; Aciclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg Inn: Aciclovir; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% In 200 Ml Inn: Glucose; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Inn: Diclofenac; Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule Inn: Drotaverine; Theophylli
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-08-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 500,000 Units In Vials #1, Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 200 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 250 Mg Each, Clindamycin Solution For Injections 150 Mg/Ml In Ampoules Of 4 Ml #1, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion . Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 10000, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/ Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 0.5 G, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Cefixime Tablets/ Capsules 400 Mg, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml 10 Ml In Bottle #1
Key Value
Tender Value
648,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0c4588c1-2687-4b5a-82d4-3d74d30f5869.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders