GTR 84596445

Bids Are Invited For Hiring Specialized Companies To Supply And Install Partitions, Glass, Mirrors, Rubberized Floors, Frames And Supports, Including All Materials And Services Necessary For The Maintenance And Improvement Of Activities In The Various Public Buildings In The Municipality Of Pato Bragado - Pr, According To Quantities And Minimum Conditions Listed In The Terms Of Reference Attached To The Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
84596445
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
68/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Specialized Companies To Supply And Install Partitions, Glass, Mirrors, Rubberized Floors, Frames And Supports, Including All Materials And Services Necessary For The Maintenance And Improvement Of Activities In The Various Public Buildings In The Municipality Of Pato Bragado - Pr, According To Quantities And Minimum Conditions Listed In The Terms Of Reference Attached To The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Naval Partition Panel (White Max And Areia Jundiaí) 1, 20X2, 11X0, 35Mm, Naval Partition Door (White Max And Areia Jundiaí) 820X2110x35, Travessa/H Profile Ntr (White Rúpia And Plain Black) 2, 150Mm, Travessa/H Profile Ntr (Rupee White And Plain Black) 3, 000Mm, U Profile N19ae (Rupee White And Plain Black)2, 08/19/2024, U Profile N19ae (Rupee White And Plain Black) 3, Glass Baguette Profile Nbv-2 ( Rupee White And Plain Black) 1, 185Mm, Glass Bed Profile Nbv-1 (Rupee White And Plain Black) 1, Short Door Stop Profile N21ah (Rupee White And Plain Black) 832Mm, Long Door Stop Profile N21av (Rupee White) And Plain Black) 2, 128Mm, Requadro Profile N21b ( Rupee White And Plain Black) 806Mm, Requadro Profile N21b ( Rupee White And Plain Black) 2, 110Mm, Hinges ( Rupee White And Plain Black), Tubular Cylindrical Partition Lock 90Mm Multipla ( White And Black) Premium, Smooth Colorless Glass 3Mm, Flat Head Screw 4, 5X45 6Mm, Rivet 3, 2X8 (White And Black), Bushings With Ring 6Mm, Naval Partition Door Installation Labor, Uninstallation Labor Of Naval Partition Door, Labor Of Assembling Naval Partition Door, Labor Of Installing Glass In Naval Partition, Labor Of Installing Naval Partition, Labor Of Uninstalling Naval Partition, Labor Of Uninstalling Glass In A Naval Partition, Labor In Changing The Lock In A Naval Partition Door, Labor In Assembling Shelves On Benches, Etc., With Naval Partition Panel, Flang Needle Screw. Phs 4.2 Cm., Internal Union Corner Noble White Pvc, 4 Cm Long, 3 Cm High And 0.6 Mm Thick., Galvanized Z Profile, 3 Meter Bar., Pvc Lining Installation Labor With Assembly Of Structure Galvanized Profile, Labor Of Uninstalling Pvc Lining With Galvanized Profile Structure, Common 4Mm Colorless Glass, National, Installed With Putty For Sealing And Fixing To Site-Specific Measure, Common 6Mm Colorless Glass, Common 4Mm Fluted Glass, Glass Window 8Mm Colorless Tempered Glass For Gaps Up To 1.60Cm High With Zipper, Latch, Upper Rails With Cover, Lower Rail Cover Clik Overpass, U Profile, Sealing And Installation Profile, 8Mm Fixed Colorless Tempered Glass For Gaps Up To 1.60Cm High With Aluminum U Profile And Installation, 10Mm Clear Tempered Glass Door For Openings Above 1.60Cm In Height With Key Lock, 10Mm Clear Tempered Fixed Glass For Openings Above 1, 8Mm National Tempered Glass With Protection Film, For Box Height Standard Equivalent To Blindex, Core For Tempered Glass Door Lock Cod 3530 With Installation, Complete Lock For Sliding Glass Door. Color To Choose From (White, Black Or Bronze) With Installation, Common 3Mm National Mirror, Common Green Background Duly Installed On Site, Common 4Mm National Mirror, Common Green Background Duly Installed On Location., Common 6Mm National Mirror, 4Mm National Mirror With Bisotê, French Button In Metal For Mirror Installation Support, Rubberized For 3Mm Floor Coin Model, In Blanket Not Blocks With Glue, Finishing And Installation Profile Included, Polyethylene Mosquito Net, With Aluminum Frame Included Installed On Site, Laminated Glass
Key Value
Tender Value
712,181 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b72d571f-417d-4fe9-bb94-2de2cffc9d59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders