GTR 84253384

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Medicines Listed In The Remume Municipal List Of Essential Medicines. 19.008.140362202476

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
84253384
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
168/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Medicines Listed In The Remume Municipal List Of Essential Medicines. 19.008.140362202476
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate 025 Mg 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate 050Mg 1Ml, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride 5Mgml Glucose 80Mgml, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride 05 20Ml, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride C Adrenaline 05 20Ml, 08/09/2024, Clonidine Hydrochloride 150Mc Gml Injectable Solution, Clonidine Hydrochloride 015Mg, Dimenhydrinate Pyridoxine Glucose Fructose 10Ml, Dimenhydrinate Apassoc C Pyridoxine Hydrochloride Dos.50Mgml Sol.In, Domperidone 1 Mgml, Etonogestrel 68 Mg, Phenylephrine Tetracaine Aido Boric Hydrochloride Eye Drops, Fenoterol Hydrobromide Drops 05 20Ml, Fentanyl Citrate 00785Mgml Equivalent To 005 Mgml Soluca O Inj, Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride 5Mgml Hemitartrate Epinephrine 91Mcg, Levodopa Associated With Benserazide Hbs 100Mg 25 Mg, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 20Mgml Injectable Solution Ampoule Vial 20Ml, Pentoxifylline 400Mg, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride Monohydrate 2Mgml, Zuclopenthixol Decanoate 200Mgml 1Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,122,995 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
05a7c0c8-f0ae-4fbf-8b71-4f500dfcfb36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders