GTR 84149940

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Hiring Of A Company For The Supply Of Construction Materials In Installments Designed To Meet The Needs Of Various Secretariats Of The City Hall Of Pedra, The Municipal Social Assistance Fund And The Municipal Health Fund Of The Municipality Of Pedra-Pe.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
84149940
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Hiring Of A Company For The Supply Of Construction Materials In Installments Designed To Meet The Needs Of Various Secretariats Of The City Hall Of Pedra, The Municipal Social Assistance Fund And The Municipal Health Fund Of The Municipality Of Pedra-Pe.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-08-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Universal Pliers No. 08 Insulated, Pressure Pliers 10 Inch, Rubber Ring For Sewer Pipe Seal 100 Mm, Rubber Ring For Sewer Pipe Seal 150 Mm, Rubber Ring For Sewer Pipe Seal 75 Mm, 08/ 08/2024, Barbed Wire 500 Mt, Lizo Galvanized Wire No. 18, Flat Annealed Wire No. 18, Mortar For Internal Use Packaging Of 20 Kg, Basic White Plastic Cabinet With Mirror For Bathroom, Cabinet With Mirror Aluminum Profile - Measurements: L=35 Cm Iron Bar 1/4, Iron Bar 3/8, Iron Bar 4.2, Iron Bar 5.0, Iron Bar 5/16, Wooden Bar 7X5 Cm, ​​Porcelain Decorative Round Nozzle 100 W, Socket Nozzle With Black Tail E27 , Universal Float For Water Tank 1/2, Peripheral Water Pump 1/2 Hp, Submersible Pump 800, White Mid-Calf Rubber Boot No. 40, 41, 42, 43, Leather Safety Boot With Stitched Sole No. 40 , 1M Public Lighting Arm With Luminaire, Drill Bit For Concrete 08, Drill Bit For Concrete 10, Plastic Fixing Bushing No. 08, Plastic Fixing Bushing No. 10, Wooden Handle For Hoe, Wooden Handle For Pickaxe, Padlock No. 40, Padlock No. 50, 5X5cm Wooden Raft, Polyethylene Water Tank With 1,000 Liter Lid, Polyethylene Water Tank With 2,000 Lid Lid, Polyethylene Water Tank With 3,000 Lid Liters, Polyethylene Water Tank With 500 Liter Lid, 9 Liter Controlled Flush Box, Inspection Box For Grounding Rod, 4X2 Yellow Light Box, Standard Single-Phase Light Box, Standard Three-Phase Light Box, Box Siphon Tray With Five Inlets 150X75, Siphon Box With Three Inlets 100X50, Lime Powder Bag With 5 Kg, White Channel With 2-Meter Adhesive, 1.50 Meter Angle For Energy, Galvanized Hand Cart Balloon Tire, Galvanized Hand Trolley Tire Solid, Articulated Excavator With Handle, Simple Flat Tip Screwdriver 3/8X6, Star Screwdriver 3/8X6 (Philips), Fixed Tightening Wrench 14/15, Fixed Tightening Wrench 16/17, Complete Electric Shower 4 Temperatures, White Plastic Shower With 1/2 Pipe, Cement 50 Kg Bag, White Glue 500 G Pack, 17G Pipe Glue, 12 Inch Trowel, 4 Iron Column 3/8 Of 6 Mts, 4 Iron Column 5/16 Of 6 Mts , Conduit 3/4 Piece 50 Meters Gray, Braided Ceda Rope 10Mm, Braided Ceda Rope 12Mm, Galvanized Welded Chain 1/2, Galvanized Welded Chain 3/8, Liza Plastic Trowel 18X30, Wooden Trowel 18X30, Three-Phase Circuit Breaker, Three-Pole Circuit Breaker No. 30, Three-Pole Circuit Breaker No. 50, Three-Pole Circuit Breaker No. 70, Single-Pole Circuit Breaker No. 30, Single-Pole Circuit Breaker No. 50, Single-Pole Circuit Breaker No. 70, Narrow Enchade 2 1/2, Wide Enchade 2 1/2, Narrow Enchadeco 2 1/2, Ladder Aluminum 7 Steps, Electrical Extension 10 Mts, Electrical Extension 5 Mts, 10 Inch Stainless Steel Knife, Complete Door Lock With Padlock Key, Complete Door Lock With Common Lever Key, Wire/Flexible Cable 2.5Mm; Roll 100 Mt; Flame Retardant / 750V, Wire/Flexible Cable 4Mm; Roll 100 Mt; Flame Retardant / 750V, 6Mm Flexible Wire/Cable; Roll 100 Mt; Flame Retardant / 750V, Pp Flexible Wire/Cable 2X1, 5Mm, Pp Flexible Wire/Cable 2X2, Pp Flexible Wire/Cable 2X4mm, Pp Flexible Wire/Cable 3X1, Pp Flexible Wire/Cable 3X2, 5, Insulating Tape 20 Mts, Sealing Tape 18X20, Lining D
Key Value
Tender Value
1,287,880 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
466a4f4e-18c0-45d6-8cd7-e422c93e57b7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders