GTR 83830342
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Medicines (Process No. 202400010005236), To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Hospital Antônio Martins Da Costa, Under The Supervision Of The Municipal Health Fund Of Quirinopolis-Go, According To The Specifications And Quantities Established In The Terms Of Reference And Other Documents Attachments To The Process.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83830342
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
102/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Medicines (Process No. 202400010005236), To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Hospital Antônio Martins Da Costa, Under The Supervision Of The Municipal Health Fund Of Quirinopolis-Go, According To The Specifications And Quantities Established In The Terms Of Reference And Other Documents Attachments To The Process.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-08-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Magnesium Sulfate 50% Injectable Solution, 10Ml Ampoule, Salbutamol Sulfate 100Mcg Aerosol Suspension With 200 Doses, Proximetacaine Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml Sterile Ophthalmic Solution, 5Ml Bottle, Clonidine Hydrochloride 0, 100Mg Compressed, Human Immunoglobulin Iv 5G/ 100Ml 5% Per Vial For Intravenous Infusion, 08/01/2024, Alteplase 50Mg/50Ml Injectable Lyophilized Powder Ampoule Vial With Diulent, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Fenoterol Bromide 5Mg/Ml, Aerosol Solution, 20Ml Vial, Hydrochloride Of Isoxsuprine 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 2Ml, Ertapenem Sodium 1G Powder For Injectable Solution, Ampoule Vial, Metaraminol Hemitartrate 10Mg/Ml Ampoule With 1Ml, Sodium Nitroprusside 50Mg, Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solution, Paracetamol 10Ml/Ml (1 %), Intravenous Injectable Solution – Closed System – 100Ml Bag, Crystalline Penicillin 5,000,000Ui Powder For Injectable Solution, Piperacillin Sodium Equivalent To Piperacillin 2G + Tazobactam 250Mg, Powder For Injectable Solution, Racecadotril 100Mg, Capsule, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate 1G Powder Injectable, Atropine Sulfate 0.50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 1Ml, Etilefrine Hydrochloride 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Epoetin Alfa 4,000Ui Lyophilized Powder For Injection Solution, Ampoule Vial With Diluent, Sevoflurane 100% (1Mg/Ml) Inhalant Solution Bottle With 100Ml, Dimenhydrinate 3Mg/Ml + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml + Glucose 100Mg/Ml + Fructose 100Mg/Ml Intravenous Injectable Solution, Acebrophylline 25Mg/5Ml Oral Solution Syrup, Bottle With 120Ml, Acebrophylline 50M/Ml Oral Solution Syrup, Clo Hydrate Bupivacaine 5Mg/Ml + Glucose 80Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Intrathecal Route, Ampoule With 4Ml In Sterile Cases., Tramadol Hydrochloride 50Mg, Capsules, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml + Dimenhydrinate 50Mg/Ml Intramuscular Injectable Solution, Paracetamol 500M G + Phosphate Codeine 30Mg, Tablet, Morphine Sulfate Pentahydrate 10Mg, Albendazole 40Mg/Ml Oral Suspension, 10Ml Bottle, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride 10, 0Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, 20Ml Ampoule Bottle In Sterile Cases
Key Value
Tender Value
1,437,293 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d79b5be1-d037-472e-9bc4-dc42d084b534.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.