GTR 83784534
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Citicoline, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 1 Ml; Ondansetron, Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml; Vitamin B1/B6/ B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lipoic Acid Solution For Infusions, 12 Mg/Ml Each 50 Ml Bottle; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Others Ektion, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions, 200 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 2 Ml Each).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83784534
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-31-007131-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Citicoline, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 1 Ml; Ondansetron, Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml; Vitamin B1/B6/ B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lipoic Acid Solution For Infusions, 12 Mg/Ml Each 50 Ml Bottle; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Others Ektion, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions, 200 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 2 Ml Each).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Citicoline, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml, Lipoic Acid Solution For Infusions, 12 Mg/Ml 50 Ml Vial No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections , 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
360,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3d8e1cea-0c58-4cb4-a583-e62bd544afd0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.