GTR 83716881

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products: Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone Eye Drops, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Lactulose, Syrup, 670 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each In Bottle #1; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each;

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83716881
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-30-009862-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products: Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone Eye Drops, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Lactulose, Syrup, 670 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each In Bottle #1; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-08-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Amlodipine 5Mg Tablets, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50Mg/Ml, 3Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg Tablets, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In 1Ml Ampoule, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray . , Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Lactulose, Syrup, 670 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each, In Vial #1 , Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each, Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml Each, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg Each, Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Each Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
566,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ce17e35e-d546-4df8-800e-dd5d2ea8a20f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders