GTR 83662761

Tenders Are Invited For Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200 Ml, No. 1, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg E

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83662761
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-29-005086-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200 Ml, No. 1, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg E
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-08-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 200 Ml, No. 1, Human Insulin (Short Acting ), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml . Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each, Tranexamova Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, In 120 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml , In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gm, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
256,300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
121b7f1c-95fd-41d8-85c9-dab78282fbda.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders