GTR 83662523
Tenders Are Invited For Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoprolol, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Niketamide Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83662523
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-29-009479-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoprolol, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Niketamide Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-08-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Metoprolol, Tablets, Each 25 Mg, Metoprolol Tablets Each 50 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg /Ml, Each 20 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Each 20 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection . , Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
285,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dff5dea1-ef58-4422-8847-bfe74b5a74b0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.