GTR 83502201
Tenders Are Invited For Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Betamethasone Cream/Ointment 0.64 Mg/G 15 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ofloxacin/Lidocaine Hydrochloride 1 Mg/30 Mg Ointment 15 G; Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Valerian Extract Tincture For Oral Use 25 Ml; Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25 Mg Each; Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Piracetam/Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/25 Mg/Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83502201
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-25-010376-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Betamethasone Cream/Ointment 0.64 Mg/G 15 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ofloxacin/Lidocaine Hydrochloride 1 Mg/30 Mg Ointment 15 G; Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Valerian Extract Tincture For Oral Use 25 Ml; Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25 Mg Each; Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Piracetam/Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/25 Mg/Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Betamethasone Cream/Ointment 0.64 Mg/G 15 Gr, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti- Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg , Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ofloxacin/Lidocaine Hydrochloride 1 Mg/30 Mg Ointment 15 G, Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml , 1 Ml, Valerian Extract Tincture For Oral Use 25 Ml, Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mg/Dose, 200 Dos, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25Mg, Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 25Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Piracetam/Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 100Mg/25Mg/Ml, 5Ml Each, Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, 500Mg Each, Benzyl Benzoate Intradermal Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Nikethamide Solution For Injection 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Caffeine-Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, L-Lysine Escinate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Pregabalin, Capsules, Each 150 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
380,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f659c75a-3dc9-4f43-b9c8-b95579a4baf2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.