GTR 83443354
Tenders Are Invited For Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 MgG, 3 G Each, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 MgMl, 5 Ml Bottle, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 MgMl, 10 Ml Each, Ciprofloxacin, EyeEar Drops, 3 MgMl, Each 5 Ml, Doxycycline CapsulesTablets 100 Mg, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml , Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 MgMl, 1 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 MgMl, 2 Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 IuMl, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 MgMl 1 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 MgMl, 10 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 MgMl, 10 Ml Each, Aciclovir Cream For External Use 5%, 5 G In A Tube, Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 200 MgMl, 1 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Activated Carbon TabletsCapsules 250 Mg Each, Amoxicillin TabletsDi
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83443354
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-23-004682-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 MgG, 3 G Each, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 MgMl, 5 Ml Bottle, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 MgMl, 10 Ml Each, Ciprofloxacin, EyeEar Drops, 3 MgMl, Each 5 Ml, Doxycycline CapsulesTablets 100 Mg, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml , Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 MgMl, 1 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 MgMl, 2 Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 IuMl, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 MgMl 1 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 MgMl, 10 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 MgMl, 10 Ml Each, Aciclovir Cream For External Use 5%, 5 G In A Tube, Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 200 MgMl, 1 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Activated Carbon TabletsCapsules 250 Mg Each, Amoxicillin TabletsDi
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 Mg/G, Each 3 G, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml Vial, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Ciprofloxacin, Eye/Ear Drops, 3 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Caffeine -Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Acyclovir Cream For External Use 5 %, 5 G Per Tube, Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 200 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid 75 Mg Tablets, Activated Charcoal 250 Mg Tablets/Capsules, Amoxicillin 500 Tablets/Dispersible Tablets Mg, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg/125 Mg #14, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
6,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
25392bcb-59e2-4717-99a6-7b5ff2dbfee8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.