GTR 83443065

Tenders Are Invited For Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each; Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 MgG, 3 G Each; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Betamethasone Suspension For Injection, 7 MgMl Per 1 Ml; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 MgMl, 5 Ml Bottle; Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 MgMl Per 10 Ml; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 MgMl, 5 Ml Each; Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 MgMl, 10 Ml No. 1; Ofloxacin Eye Ointment 3 MgG In A Tube Of 3 G; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4MgMl; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 MgMl In 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83443065
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-23-010430-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each; Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 MgG, 3 G Each; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Betamethasone Suspension For Injection, 7 MgMl Per 1 Ml; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 MgMl, 5 Ml Bottle; Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 MgMl Per 10 Ml; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 MgMl, 5 Ml Each; Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 MgMl, 10 Ml No. 1; Ofloxacin Eye Ointment 3 MgG In A Tube Of 3 G; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4MgMl; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 MgMl In 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-07-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 Mg/G, 3 G Each, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions 200 Ml Each, Betamethasone Suspension For Injections, 7 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Latanoprost , Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each #1, Ofloxacin Ointment 3 Mg/G In A Tube Of 3 G . Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusions In 400 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
37,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
40d2d706-4dc7-45bb-bba1-8157a4267487.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders