GTR 83118844
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines Aims To Register Prices For The Acquisition Of Agreed Medicines Belonging To Basic Pharmacy To Be Used In Health Units, Esf Vale Do Amanhecer, Esf Flor Do Cerrado, Esf Rural, Esf Sonho Meu Iii, Esf Vila Nunes, Esf São Francisco, Esf Central And Caps In Providing Care To Patients In The Municipal Health Network.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83118844
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1026/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines Aims To Register Prices For The Acquisition Of Agreed Medicines Belonging To Basic Pharmacy To Be Used In Health Units, Esf Vale Do Amanhecer, Esf Flor Do Cerrado, Esf Rural, Esf Sonho Meu Iii, Esf Vila Nunes, Esf São Francisco, Esf Central And Caps In Providing Care To Patients In The Municipal Health Network.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate 3Mg/Ml + Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate 3Mg/Ml, Acyclovir 200Mg, Acyclovir 50Mg/G, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg, 07/17/2024, Folic Acid 5Mg, Valproic Acid 250 Mg, Valproic Acid 500Mg, Albendazole 40 0Mg, Albendazole 40Mg/Ml, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg, Allopurinol 100Mg, Allopurinol 300Mg, Aminophylline 100Mg, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml 10Ml, Amiodarone 200Mg, Amitriptyline 25Mg, Amoxicillin 500Mg, Amoxicillin 500Mg+Clavulanate 125Mg, Amoxicillin 50Mg/Ml 150Ml, Amoxicillin 50Mg/Ml 60Ml, Atenolol 50Mg, Azithromycin 40Mg/Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg, Amlondipine Bensylate 5Mg, Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000, Benzylpenicillin 600,000, Procaine Benzylpenicillin 300,000 Iu + Benzylpenicillin 100,000 Iu, Benzoimetronidazole 40Mg/Ml, Ipratropium Bromide 0.25Mg/Ml, Budesonide 32Mcg, Budesonide 64Mcg , Captopril 25Mg, Carbamazepine 200Mg, Carbamazepine 20Mg/Ml, Carbamazepine 400Mg, Calcium Carbonate 500Mg, Calcium Carbonate 500Mg + Colecalciferol400 Iu, Lithium Carbonate 300Mg, Carvedilol 12, 5Mg, Carvedilol 3, 12, 5Mg, Cephalexin 500Mg, Cephalexin 50Mg/Ml , Ceftriaxone 1G Im/Ev, Ceftriaxone 500Mg Im/Ev, Ketoconazole 20Mg/G, Clindamycin 300Mg, Clonazepam 2.5Mg/Ml, Biperiden Hydrochloride 2Mg, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride 500Mg, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 100Mg, Chlor Hydrochloride Promazine 25Mg, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2 % Gel 30G, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% Without Vas 20Ml, Nortriptyline Hydrochloride 25Mg, Ondancetron Hydrochloride 4Mg, Thiamine Hydrochloride 300Mg, Haloperidol Decanoate 50Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone 0.1%, 1Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone 4Mg, Am 5Mg , Diazepam 5Mg/Ml, Dipirone 500Mg, Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml, Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml., Beclomethasone Dipropionate 250Mcg, Norethisterone Enanthate 50Mg/Ml+Estradiol Valerate 5Mg/Ml, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml, Spironolactone 25Mg, Phen Itoin 100Mg, Phenobarbital 40Mg /Ml, Phenobarbital 100Mg/Ml, Phenobarbital 100Mg, Finasteride 5Mg, Fluconazole 150Mg, Fluoxetine 20Mg, Furosemide 40Mg, Furosemide 10Mg/Ml, Gliclazide 30Mg, Guaco, Haloperidol 5Mg, Haloperidol 5Mg/Ml, Alum Hydroxide Inium 61, Ibuprofen 300Mg, Ibuprofen 600Mg , Ibuprofen 50Mg/Ml, Issosorbide 20Mg, Ivermectin 6Mg, Levodopa+Benserazide 200Mg+50Mg, Levothyroxine Sodium 100Mg, Levothyroxine Sodium 25Mg, Levothyroxine Sodium 50Mg, Loratadine 1Mg/Ml, Dexcloferamine Maleate 0, Ml, Dexcloferamine Maleate 2Mg, Maleate Enalapril 20Mg, Timolol Maleate 0.5%, Medroxyprogesterone 150Mg/Ml, Doxazosin Mesylate 2Mg, Doxazosin Mesylate 4Mg, Methyldopa 250Mg, Metronidazole 100Mg/G Gel 50G, Metronidazole 250Mg, Nifedipine 10Mg, 100,000 Iu, Miconazole Nitrate 2% Dermatological Cream, Miconazole Nitrate 2% Vaginal Cream, Nitrofurantoin 100Mg, Norestiterone 0.35Mg, Mineral Oil, Omeprazole 20Mg, Paracetamol 200Mg/Ml, Paracetamol 500Mg, Permethrin 5%, Prednisolone 3Mg/Ml, Prednisone 20Mg, Nisone 5Mg, Promethazine 25Mg, Promethazine 25Mg/Ml, Oral Rehydration Salts, Simvastatin 20Mg, Simvastatin 40Mg, Hydrocortisone Succinate 100Mg, Hydrocortisone Succinate 500Mg, Metoprolol Succinate 25Mg, Metoprolol Succinate 50Mg, Pra Sulfadiazine Ta 1%, Sulfamethoxazole+Trimethoprim 400Mg+ 80Mg, Sulfamethoxazole+Trimethoprim40mg/Ml+80Mg/Ml, Atropine Sulfate 0, Salbutamol Sulfate 100Mcg, Ferrous Sulfate 25Mg/Ml, Ferrous Sulfate 40Mg, Sodium Valproate 50Mg/Ml, Warfarin 5Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
2,608,276 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d4ca9b7e-8694-4788-a11a-502f9ee6672e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.