GTR 83065757
Tenders Are Invited For Ежс Дк 021:2015 33600000-6-Pharmaceutical Products (Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions, 200 Ml 40% Sodium, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules, 25 Mg /Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 2 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorthiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml Each ; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate, Solution For Injection, 1.82 Mg /Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Caffeine-Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
83065757
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-16-006652-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ежс Дк 021:2015 33600000-6-Pharmaceutical Products (Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions, 200 Ml 40% Sodium, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules, 25 Mg /Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 2 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorthiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml Each ; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate, Solution For Injection, 1.82 Mg /Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Caffeine-Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Each 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Each 20 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Captopril/ Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Sodium Caffeine Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Prednisolone , Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each , Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100 Ml, No. 1
Key Value
Tender Value
145,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7eb2339c-ba5f-41de-bba7-5da84e36a9d4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.