GTR 82939184
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 400 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82939184
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-12-007839-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 400 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6%, 400 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200Mg, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml 2Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40Mg/Ml 100Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
126,658 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eaddc7fc-0212-4724-9f6a-de3088fecf6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.