GTR 82939162
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti- Ha Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml Each, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Each Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Neostigmine, Solut
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82939162
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-12-008153-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti- Ha Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml Each, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Each Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Neostigmine, Solut
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Po 0.2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Prednisolone , Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg Each, Chloramphenicol Tablets 500 Mg Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
626,091 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
792937c6-fb1a-46f3-bfbb-b2bd95461078.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.