GTR 82851122

Tenders Are Invited For Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml , Bottle, 5 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/25 Mg, Etamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, In 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/ Ml, Corglycon Solution For Injections

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82851122
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-07-11-008845-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml , Bottle, 5 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/25 Mg, Etamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, In 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/ Ml, Corglycon Solution For Injections
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-07-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Salbutamol, Pressurized Inhalation, 100 Mg/Dose, 200 Doses, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, Per 5 Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #10, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions 200 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
17,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4a9b2106-633e-4cc4-8e0e-95a4f4c003b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders