GTR 82413874
Quotation Are Invited For Purchasing Of Medicines And Medical Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82413874
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Purchasing Of Medicines And Medical Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation Are Invited For Purchasing Of Medicines And Medical Supplies Ref.N. Rfq No-Af419wh-2024-328-Kbl 1 Amoxicillin 500 Mg Cap 4,000 2 Atropine Sulfate 0.5 Mg /Ml, In 1 Ml Injection Amp 50 3 Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tab 45,000 4 Ceftriaxone 1 Gr /Vail, Injection Powder Vail 500 5 Chlorpromazine 100 Mg Tab 5,000 6 Ciprofloxacine 500 Mg Tab 3,000 7 Clomipramine 25 Mg Tab 9,500 8 Clonazepam 0.5 Mg Tab 10,000 9 Clonazepam 2 Mg Tab 10,000 10 Dexamethasone 4 Mg/Ml, In 1 Ml ,Injection Vail 200 11 Diazepam 5 Mg/Ml ,In 2 Ml ,Injection Solution Amp 500 12 Escitalopram 10 Mg Tab 10,000 13 Flumazenil 0.1 Mg/Ml,In 10 Ml, Injection Amp 20 14 Fluoxetine 20 Mg Per 5 Ml , Oral Syrup Bottle 210 15 Fluoxetine 20 Mg Cap 1,00,000 16 Haloperidol 5 Mg /Ml , In 1 Ml , Injection Amp 800 17 Losartan 50 Mg Tab 1,000 18 Metronidazole 400 Mg Tab 3,000 19 Multivitamine And Other Minerals Cap 6,000 20 Olanzapine 10 Mg Tab 50,000 21 Olanzapine 5 Mg Tab 30,000 22 Omeprazole 20 Mg Cap 10,000 23 Paracetamol 500 Mg Tab 9,500 24 Promethazine 25 Mg Tab 5,000 25 Promethazine 25 Mg/Ml , In 2 Ml , Injection Amp 500 26 Propofol 10 Mg /Ml , In 20 Ml Solution For Infusion Vail 100 27 Propranolol 10 Mg Tab 10,000 28 Quetiapine 100 Mg Tab 15,000 29 Quetiapine 25 Mg Tab 15,000 30 Risperidone 1 Mg/Ml , Oral Solution Bottle 200 31 Risperidone 2 Mg Tab 1,25,500 32 Sertraline Hcl 100 Mg Tab 10,000 33 Sertraline Hcl 50 Mg Tab 16,000 34 Trihexyphenidyl 2 Mg Tab 10,000 35 Valproic Acid (Na Valproate) 250 Mg Tab 15,000 36 Valproic Acid (Na Valproate) 500 Mg Tab 45,000 37 Gloves, Examination ,Nonsterile Size Large Pcs 10,000 38 Guaze Pad , Sterile , 10 Cm*10Cm Pcs 200 39 Infusion Set (Iv Set) Pcs 510 40 Mask,Protective ,Single Use (Face Mask) Pcs 6,000 41 Pad,Alcohol Impregnated ,Individually Wrapped (Alcohol Pad) Pcs 5,300 42 Syringe ,Single Use ,Sterile 10 Cc ,With Needle 23 Gach Pcs 3,000 Description: Healthnet Tpo Intends To Purchase Medicines And Medical Supplies For Kabul Mental Health Hospital, Therefore All Interested Kabul... Close Date: 2024-07-07 Tender Link : Http://Www.Acbar.Org/Site-Rfq/25298
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a728bc4-bc7a-4454-9369-0cc7e247d085.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.