GTR 82240740
Bids Are Invited For Manufacture Of Designed Furniture For The Riacho Doce Health Unit
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82240740
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Manufacture Of Designed Furniture For The Riacho Doce Health Unit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-07-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Manufacturing Of Custom Furniture Including: - Counter In Mdf, (385 Cm X 60 Cm X H = 80 Cm), White Top, White Closure Tx; Partition In Mdf (70 Cm X 5 Cm, H = 110 Cm), Color White Tx; Fixed Glass 1 (155 Cm X 2Cm X H = 20 Cm); Fixed Glass 2 (215 Cm 18 Mm. Internal: 02 Shelves H = 21Cm;- Tall Cabinet In Mdf (140 Cm X 45 Cm, H = 260 Cm), White Tx. Cm. Sp Aluminum Profile Handle Fitting 18 Mm;-High Cabinet In Mdf, Niches (171.5 Cm Low Stand In Mdf With Space For Computer (350 Cm X 65 Cm, H = 80 Cm), Color White Tx, 04 Opening Doors (L = 46.6 Cm X H = 16.25 Cm). = 80 Cm; L2 = 90 Cm ) Mdf Corbranco Tx, Sp Aluminum Profile Handle For 18 Mm Fitting. Internal 2: 03 Shelves (H = 20.3 Cm);- Upper Cabinet In L Color White Tx (L1 = 235 Cm X P1 = 35 Cm Xh1 = 140 Cm; L2 = 115 Cm ). External 1: 20 Shelves (H = 30 Cm). External 2: 02 Opening Doors (L2 = 56.5 Cm), Mdf Color White Tx, Aluminum Profilesp Handle For 18 Mm Fitting. Internal 2: 02Shelves (H2 = 32 Cm), 02 1/4 01/4 01/4 04/04 04/04 Shelves (H2 = 30 Cm);- Low Cabinet With Mdf Top Color White Tx (L = 185 Cm X P = 60 Cm X H = 80 Cm). External: 01 Opening Doors (L = 47 Cm), 04 Drawers (H = 16.3 Cm), Sp Aluminum Profile Handle For 18 Mm Fitting. Internal: 02Shelves (H = 32 Cm), 02 Shelves (H = 30 Cm);- Upper Cabinet, Color White Tx (W = 165 Cm D..., 06/28/2024
Key Value
Tender Value
27,651 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
812e105c-f046-493b-8b83-3f1d3f73ca8c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.