GTR 82188980

Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia Solution For External Use 10% 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml In Ampoule 1 Ml; Valerian Extract Tablets Coated 20 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml; Dexamethasone Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 50/12.5 Mg Each; Lidocaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Gentamicin Solution For Injection 40 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Dexpanthenol Foam For The Skin 50 Mg/G Per 116 G; Prednisolone Solution For Injection 30 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each; Furosemide Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1) Solution For Injection 50 Mg/Ml 1 Ml E

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82188980
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-06-27-006541-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia Solution For External Use 10% 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml In Ampoule 1 Ml; Valerian Extract Tablets Coated 20 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml; Dexamethasone Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 50/12.5 Mg Each; Lidocaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Gentamicin Solution For Injection 40 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Dexpanthenol Foam For The Skin 50 Mg/G Per 116 G; Prednisolone Solution For Injection 30 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each; Furosemide Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1) Solution For Injection 50 Mg/Ml 1 Ml E
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-07-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Valerian Extract Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Each, Water For Injections 5 Ml Ampoule, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% In 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Etamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml #10, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/ Ml, Each 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Dexpanthenol Epidermal Foam 50 Mg/G Each 116 G, Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml Each, Propranolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
18,765 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42ac75c1-3db9-4f5e-9ca9-6e48467e9931.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders