GTR 82057935

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products. Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 300 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ethyl Alcohol 96% 1000 Ml.; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Suxamethonium, Powder For Solution For Injection/Infusion,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82057935
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-06-25-009593-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products. Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 300 Ml; Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ethyl Alcohol 96% 1000 Ml.; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Suxamethonium, Powder For Solution For Injection/Infusion,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-07-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Hydroxyethylstarch (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6%, 200 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection , 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, Each 100 Mg, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1,2 Gr, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Linezolid Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 300 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/ Capsules Of 200 Mg, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 1000 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Suxamethonium, Powder For Solution For Injections/Infusions, 100 Mg Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 2.5 Mg Each, Enalapril Tablets 5 Mg Each, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In Ampoule, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
896,935 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6d163f74-be72-4bc7-88ce-2a9c50b34eb3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders