GTR 82009150

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine Adrenalin Solution D/In. 1.8 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Ammonia* Ammonia Solution For External Use. Substitute 10% Of 100 Ml In Flak.; Amiodarone Arithmil Solution D/In. 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; Magnesium (Different Salts In Combination) Asparkam Solution D/In. 10 Ml Of No. 10 In Amp.; Atropine Atropine Solution D/In. 1 Mg/Ml For 1 Ml Of No. 10 In Amp.; Povidone-Iodine Betadine Solution For External Use. And Local Substitute 10% Per 1000 Ml Bottle; Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone Ointment 1% 10 G In Tubes; Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone Acetate Suspension D/In. 2.5% Of 2 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Glucose Glucose Solution D/Inf. 5% In 200 Ml Bottles; Dexamethasone Dexamethasone Solution D/In. 4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Diclofenac Dikloberl N75 Solution D/In. 75 Mg/3 Ml Of 3 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; Dopamine Dopamine Concentrate For District D/Inf. 5 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Drotaverine Drotaverine Solution D/In. 20 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; En

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
82009150
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-06-24-002501-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine Adrenalin Solution D/In. 1.8 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Ammonia* Ammonia Solution For External Use. Substitute 10% Of 100 Ml In Flak.; Amiodarone Arithmil Solution D/In. 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; Magnesium (Different Salts In Combination) Asparkam Solution D/In. 10 Ml Of No. 10 In Amp.; Atropine Atropine Solution D/In. 1 Mg/Ml For 1 Ml Of No. 10 In Amp.; Povidone-Iodine Betadine Solution For External Use. And Local Substitute 10% Per 1000 Ml Bottle; Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone Ointment 1% 10 G In Tubes; Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone Acetate Suspension D/In. 2.5% Of 2 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Glucose Glucose Solution D/Inf. 5% In 200 Ml Bottles; Dexamethasone Dexamethasone Solution D/In. 4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Diclofenac Dikloberl N75 Solution D/In. 75 Mg/3 Ml Of 3 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; Dopamine Dopamine Concentrate For District D/Inf. 5 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Drotaverine Drotaverine Solution D/In. 20 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; En
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-06-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg/G 10 G, Hydrocortisone , Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparing A Solution For Infusion 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Caffeine- Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Pentoxifylline, Solution For Infusion, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Meloxicam Tablets 15 Mg Each, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0, 5 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/ 25 Mg, Drotaverine Tablets 80 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each, Ringers Lactate Solution For Infusions 200 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05%, 100 Ml Each, No. 1, Ceftriaxone ,Powder For Injections 1 G
Key Value
Tender Value
92,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
778fd88b-013b-4b7a-92c5-9c88ea01a44c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders