GTR 81851029

Bids Are Invited For Request To Hiring A Company For The Future Acquisition Of Medicines And Consumptions To Service The Basic Units Of The Municipal Health Fund Of Santa Fé Do Araguaia-To.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
81851029
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Request To Hiring A Company For The Future Acquisition Of Medicines And Consumptions To Service The Basic Units Of The Municipal Health Fund Of Santa Fé Do Araguaia-To.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-07-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate+Betamethasone Phosphate, Acyclovir 200 Mg, Acyclovir 50 Mg/G Cream, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Folic Acid 5Mg Cpr, 06/20/2024 - 15:35:01, 06/20/2024 - 15:35:02 , Folic Acid 0.2Mg/Ml Gts 30Ml, Acetylcysteine ​​Syrup 120Ml, Distilled Water 10Ml, Albendazole 400Mg, Albendazole 40 Mg, Sodium Alendronate 70 Mg, Ambroxol 3Mg/Ml (Pediatric), Ambroxol 30Mg/5Ml (Adult), 300Mg C/30, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml Ampoule With 10Ml, Amiodarone Injectable Solution 50Mg/Ml, Amiodarone 200Mg, Amoxicillin+ Clavul Potas 500Mg/120Mg Cp Cx/18., Amoxicillin + Clavul Potas Oral Susp 50Mg 12.5Mg/Ml, Amoxicillin Cap 5 00Mg , Amoxicillin Powder For Oral Suspension 50 Mg/Ml, Amlodipine 10Mg., Amlodipine 05Mg, Atenolol 100Mg, Atenolol 50Mg Cpr, Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/1Mlamp, Azithromycin 500Mg, Azithromycin Oral Suspension 40Mg/Ml, Clomethasone, Dipropionate Capsules For Inhalation 200 Mcg/Dose, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000Ui, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 600,000Ui, Benzoylmetronidazole Oral Sulpension 40Mg/Ml, Berotec (Fenoterol Hydrobromide) 5Mg/Ml Bottle With 20Ml, Ipratropium Bromide 0, 25Mg/Ml , Bromopride 10Mg, Bromopride 5 Mg/Ml Injectable, Buscopam Compound Drops 500 Mg/Ml, Buscopam Simple, Buscopam Compound Inj, Buscopam Compound, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml, Budesonide 64Mcg C/120 Ds Spray, Captopril 25Mg, Carvedilol 12, 5Mg, Carvedilol 25Mg, Carvedilol 3, 125 Mg 150Mg/Ml, Cyanocobalin 100 Mg/Ml, Cinnarizine 25Mg, Cinnarizine 75Mg, Beclomethasone Dipropionate 200 Mg Oral Inhalation Solution, Clopidogrel 75Mg Cpr, Potassium Chloride 19, 1% Injectable 10Ml, Ciprofloxacin, 500Mg Hydrochloride, Clindamycin Hydrochloride 300Mg, Thiamine Hydrochloride 300Mg , Clotrimazole 1% Dermatological Cream, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 8Mg, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 2Mg/Ml, Injectable B Complex B1 5Mg+B2 2, 5Mg+B5 6Mg+B6 2, 5 Mg Ampoule 2Ml, Dexamethasone 2Mg Inj, Dexamethasone 4 Mg Inj, Dexamethasone 0.1%Mg/Ml Elixir, Dexamethasone Eye Drops 1 Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone Cream Acet 1Mg, Dexchlorferinamine (Maleate) 2Mg, Dexchlorferinamine (Maleate) Syrup 0.4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 75 Mg/Ml 3Ml Box 100, Digoxin 0, 25Mg Cpr C/500, Dimenhydrinate 50Mg/Ml, Dimenhydrinate 50Mg+Pyridoxine 10Mg, Dimenhydrinate 25Mg/Ml+Pyridoxine 5Mg/Ml Drops, Isosorbide 5Mg Sublingual, Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml 10Ml Oral Solution, Dipyrone Sodium 5 00Mg Cp, Enalapril, Maleato 10 Mg, Maleate 20Mg, Norerseterone Enanthato +Estradiol Valerate (50Mg +5Mg/Ml), Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml (Adrenaline) Ap, Spironolactone 25 Mg, Dipyrone Sodica 500Mg Injectable, Spironolactone 100Mg Cp Cx500, Estriol 1Mg/G Cream Vaginal, Ethinyl Estradiol + Levonorgestrel 0.3Mg + 0.15 Mg, Finasteride 5Mg, Phytomenadione (Vitamin K) 10Mg/Ml, Fluconazole 150 Mg C/500, Fluconazole Powder For Oral Suspension 10Mg/Ml, Prednisolone Sodium Phosphate 3Mg/Ml 60Ml Oral, Furosemide 10Mg/Ml Inj, Furosemide 40 Mg Cp, Fulmarate Dihydrate+Budesonide 12Mcg/400 Mcg Capsule, Mikania Glomerata (Guaco) Enema, Glycerol 72 Mg Suppository, Glucose 50% 500Mg/Ml, Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate Powder For Solution For Injection 100Mg, Hydrocortisonasuccinate Sodium Powder For Solution For Injection 500Mg, Aluminum Hydroxide 61.5 Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
986,466 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b52a9169-6592-4c3b-a4ec-72af7bfef40d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders