GTR 81732654

Tenders Are Invited For Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Bottle; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Ambroxol Tablets Of 30 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Nitro

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
81732654
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-06-18-007963-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Bottle; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Ambroxol Tablets Of 30 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Nitro
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-06-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Bottle, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, Each 1 G, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Ambroxol Tablets Each 30 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml , Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml 2 Ml No. 10, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Noradrenaline, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
126,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0aa0ea01-eb9f-402c-a530-cc168a8b9fbb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders