GTR 81480603
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Other Ektion, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Other Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection, 100 Mg /Ml 5Ml No. 10, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml No. 10, Insulin Glul
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
81480603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-06-12-007038-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Other Ektion, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Caffeine Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Other Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection, 100 Mg /Ml 5Ml No. 10, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml No. 10, Insulin Glul
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-06-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each , Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Caffeine-Sodium Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml, #10, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5Ml #10, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose , 15 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #10, Insulin Glulisine, Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, 3 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5%, 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml Of No. 10, Gelatin Preparation, Solution For Infusions, 500 Ml, Ketorolac, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets, 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml . 100 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
132,300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d5569aec-1018-4855-90bd-eb18bee5fead.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.