GTR 81316232

Tenders Are Invited For Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 MgMl, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 MgMl, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 MgMl #10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 MgMl, 2 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg Each, Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets , 75 Mg Each, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg Each, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 MgMl, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml Each, Ranitidine, Tablets , Film-Coated, 150 Mg Each, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Spironolactone TabletsCapsules 25 Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
81316232
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-06-07-008169-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 MgMl, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 MgMl, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 MgMl #10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 MgMl, 2 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg Each, Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets , 75 Mg Each, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg Each, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 MgMl, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml Each, Ranitidine, Tablets , Film-Coated, 150 Mg Each, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Spironolactone TabletsCapsules 25 Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-06-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/ Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg Each, Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Loratadine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 150 Mg, Simvastatin Tablets, Film Coated, 20 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
163,109 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
657fe011-260e-43fc-a6de-fd7f00e77637.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders