GTR 80925974
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate, 1Mg/Ml Solution Sc, Im, Iv. Ctni. 10162. Request 1000991977-02-17
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
80925974
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2024-1-10-0-02-LP-533389
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate, 1Mg/Ml Solution Sc, Im, Iv. Ctni. 10162. Request 1000991977-02-17
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-06-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate, 1Mg/Ml Solution Sc, Im, Iv. Ctni. 10162. Request 1000991977-02-17
Key Value
Tender Value
780 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0aee82c1-4613-4697-a4f2-08c1e08c35a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.