GTR 80669699

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisitions Of Hospital And Dental Medicines To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of Matelândia

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
80669699
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisitions Of Hospital And Dental Medicines To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of Matelândia
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-06-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Retinol Acetate 50,000Ui/Ml + Colecalciferol 10,000Ui/Ml - Oral Solution, 20Ml Bottle, Fluocinolone 0.250Mg + Neomycin 3.50Mg + Polymyxinab 10,000Ui + Lidocaine 20 Mg - Otologic Solution, 10Ml Bottle, Acebrophylline 5 M G /Ml Pediatric Syrup 120Ml, Acebrophylline 10 Mg/Ml Adult Syrup 120Ml, Ambroxol 3Mg/Ml Childrens Syrup 100Ml, 05/22/2024, Ambroxol 6Mg/Ml - Adult Use Syrup - With Measure Cup 100 Ml Bottle, Ambroxol, Salt Hydrochloride , 7.5 Mg/Ml, Oral Solution 50Ml Bottle, Baclofen 10 Mg - Tablet, Benzyl Benzoate 0.25 Mg/ Ml - Topical Emulsion - 100 Ml, Bisacodyl 5 Mg - Tablet, Bisoprolol 5Mg Tablet, Bromopride 4 Mg/Ml Oral Solution Bottle With 20 Ml., Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg Tablet, Ciprofibrate 100 Mg Tablet, Cinnarizine 25 Mg Tablet, Clonazepam 2 Mg Tablet, Complex B Tablet, Dexamethasone 0.1Mg/Ml Oral Solution - 100Ml Bottle, 1Mg/Ml Ophthalmic Solution 5Ml, Diclofenac Potassium 50 Mg - Tablet, Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg Tablet, Escitalopram 10 Mg Tablet, Dropropizine, 1, Childrens Syrup - 120Ml Bottle, Isoxsuprine 10Mg Tablet, Levomepromazine 40 Mg/Ml Oral Solution - Bottle With 20Ml, Methylphenidate 10 Mg Tablet-Box With 30 Tablets., Mirtazapine 30Mg Tablet, Neomycin + Bacitracin 5Mg+250 Iu/Gr Dermatological Ointment - 10 Gr Tube, Nystatin 250,000 Iu/G Vaginal Cream 60 G, Periciazine 40Mg/Ml Oral Solution 20Ml, Potassium Permanganate 100 Mg Tablet, Pregabalin 75 Mg Tablet, Progesterone 200 Mg - Tablet, Quetiapine 100Mg Tablet, Risperidone 1 Mg Tablet, Risperidone 2 Mg Tablet, Simethicone 40 Mg Tablet, Simethicone 75Mg/Ml Oral Solution - Drops, Sertraline 50 Mg Tablet, Venlafaxine 150 Mg Release Tablet Prolonged, Venlafaxine 75 Mg Extended Release Tablet, Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, Amiodarone, 50Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution - 3Ml Ampoule, Atropine (Sulfate) 0, 250 Mg/Ml - 1 Ml Ampoule, Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 2Ml, Potassium Chloride 19, 1% Ampoule 10Ml., Sodium Chloride, 20% Ampoule 10Ml, Diazepam 5 Mg/Ml-Injectable Solution - Ampoule 2 Ml., Dimenhydrinate+Pyridoxine 50+50Mg/Ml Solution Injectable - Ampoule 1Ml, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 1Ml, Etilephrine 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 1Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide + Dipyrone 4Mg + 500Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 5Ml, Phenobarbital 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 2 Ml, Lidocaine 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule 20Ml, Metoclopramide 5Mg/Ml Bottle Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, 20Mg/Ml Ferric Hydroxide Sacarate - Injectable Solution - 5Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10 Mg Compressed, Butylbromide Of Scopolamine 10 Mg/Ml, Oral Solution 20Ml, Butylbrometic Scopolamine 10 Mg + Sodium Dipyrone 250 Mg/Ml Tablet, Scopolamine Butylbromide 6.67 Mg/Ml + Sodium Dipyrone 333.4 Mg/Ml Oral Solution 20Ml, Codeine 30 Mg Tablet, Ceftriaxone 1 Gr - Intravenous Use - Ampoule Bottle, Ceftriaxone 1 Gr - Use Intramuscular - Ampoule Bottle, Cilostazol 100 Mg Tablet, Chlorthalidone 25 Mg, Dapagliflozin 10Mg - Tablet, Diosmin + Hisperidine 450 + 50 Mg - Tablet, Dropropizine 3.0 Mg/Ml Adult Syrup - With 120Ml Measure Cup, Duloxetine 30 Mg Release Capsules Prolonged, Dutasteride 0.5Mg + Tamsulozine 0.4Mg Extended-Release Gelatin Capsule, Imipramine 25 Mg Tablet, Insulin Degludec 100Ui/Ml + Liraglutide 3.6Mg/Ml Injectable Solution With Delivery System, Levomepromazine 25Mg Tablet, Levomepromazine 100M G Tablet, Metop
Key Value
Tender Value
2,418,765 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
826d6b3a-589c-4dfa-b637-e95ac04494f5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders