GTR 80504020
Tenders Are Invited For Small Amount Public Tender N° 1000980778-08-31 Ira Call. Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.V., C.T.N.I.: 10162
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
80504020
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2024-1-10-0-08-LP-532653
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Small Amount Public Tender N° 1000980778-08-31 Ira Call. Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.V., C.T.N.I.: 10162
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-05-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Small Amount Public Tender N° 1000980778-08-31 Ira Call. Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.V., C.T.N.I.: 10162
Key Value
Tender Value
1,260 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66cd0521-af05-4159-b1bb-f079a360b80d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.