Line 01 - Leonel, Valeriano, Severino And Giocondo Schools - Vehicle With At Least 42 Seats. A) Early Morning: The Route Should Start Around 06:15 Passing Through The Communities Of São Silvestre, Linha Spagnhol, Perimetral, Condomínio Isidoro And Comunidade De São Domingos To The Leone De Moura Schools Brizola, Valeriano Ughini, Severino Dalzzoto, Giocondo Canali Com Arrival Scheduled For 7:40 Am. B) Return In The Morning: Those Returning In The Morning Must Leave At 11:40 Am From The Schools, Which Follows The Same Route As The Outgoing Route, Only In The Opposite Direction, Maintaining The Same Stops, And They Must Return With The Students Residing In The Respective Communities And They Study In The Afternoon Shift. C) Late Afternoon Return: The Late Afternoon Return Must Leave At 5:20 Pm From The Schools And Must Continue To The Communities Of São Silvestre, Linha Espanhol, Perímetral, Condomínio Isidoro And São Domingos, With Arrival At The Last Destination Scheduled At 6:30 Pm. Line 01 Is Expected To Cover 118.55 Km Per Day, Line 02 - Benvenuta Sebben Fontana School - Vehicle With At Least 42 Seats. A) Early Morning: The Route Starts At 06:00 Passing Through The Communities Of Coroado Alto, Coroado Baixo, Linha Três, Pórtico, Calegari Line And Vila Campos Until The Benvenuta Sebben Fontana School, With Arrival At The School Scheduled For 07:40. B) Return In The Morning: The Return In The Morning Must Leave At 11:40 Am From Benvenuta Sebben Fontana School, Which Will Follow The Same Route As The Outgoing Route, With The Final Line Expected To Arrive At 12:30 Pm, Then You Must Return To The School With The Students From Afternoon Shift, Again Passing Through The Stops Of The Communities Coroado Alto, Senhor Dos Caminhos, Calegari Line, Laticínios Ouro Branco And Vila Campos, Arriving At The School At 1:15 Pm. C) Return At The End Of The Afternoon: The Return At The End Of The Day Must Leave The School At 5:20 Pm, Which Will Follow The Same Route As The Outbound Route, Man, Line 03 - Escola Ângelo Posser - Vehicle With At Least 42 Seats. A) Early Morning: The Route Starts At 5:45 Am, Passing Through The Communities Of The Caravagio Line, Giacomin Line, Stop At Guerra, Stop At Danielli And Paiol Novo At Escola Ângelo Posser, With Arrival Scheduled For 7:40 Am. B) Return: The Morning Return Should Leave At 11:40 Am From The Ângelo Posser School, Maintaining The Same Stops As In The Early Morning, With The Final Line Expected To Arrive At 1:30 Pm. Line 03 Is Scheduled To Cover 90.10 Km Per Day.