GTR 79654443
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Painting Materials, Aiming To Serve Schools In The Municipal Education Network And Administrative Units Of The Municipal Department Of Education And Professional Training.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
79654443
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0003/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Painting Materials, Aiming To Serve Schools In The Municipal Education Network And Administrative Units Of The Municipal Department Of Education And Professional Training.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-04-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acrylic Paint, Matte, 18L Can, 1St Line, Ocean Blue Color..., Deep Blue Color..., Ochre Color..., Semi-Gloss, Straw Color..., Kiwi Green Color..., 15 /04/2024, 04/23/2024, Matte Acrylic Paint, 18 L Can, Cardinal Red Color..., Frevo Amrelo Color..., Synthetic Enamel Paint, 3.6L Gallon, Dark Gray Color... , Light Gray Color..., Wood Glue, Pva-Based Adhesive, Multi-Mass Suitable For Filling And Leveling Imperfections On The Most Diverse Types Of Surfaces, Spackle Suitable For Filling And Leveling Imperfections On The Most Diverse Types Of Surfaces, Acrylic Sealer - Can 18L, Solvent 5Lt, Raw Mdf 2,750 X1840x03 Mm, Raw Mdf 2,750 X1840x06 Mm, Raw Mdf 2,750 03 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 01 Side 2.750X1. 840X06 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 01 Sided 2.750X1.840X09 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 01 Sided 2.750X1.840X15 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 02 Sided 2.750X1.840X03 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 02 Sided 2.750X1.84 0X06 Mm , Lico White Bp Mdf 02 Sided 2.750X1.840X09 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 02 Sided 2.750X1.840X015 Mm, Lico White Bp Mdf 02 Sided 2.750X1.840X018 Mm, Textured White Laminate 2.800X1250x0.35 Mm, Ado Raw 2.75X2 .13X0.35 Mm Eucatex, Plain White Pvc Edge Tape 22Mm, Plain White Pvc Edge Tape 45Mm, Naval Ferrule Plywood 2.50X1.60X10, Naval Ferrule Plywood 2.50X1.60X12, Za Wide Telescopic Slide 30Kg 300Mm, Za Wide Telescopic Slide 30Kg 400Mm, Wide Telescopic Slide Za 30 Kg 500 Mm, Aluminum Handle Profile L For 15 Mm Bar 6 Meters Matte Anodized Aluminum, Aluminum Handle Profile L For 12 Mm Bar 6 Meters Anodized Matte Aluminum, Aluminum Handle Profile L For 9 Mm Bar 6 Meters Matte Anodized Aluminum, Wood Screw 3.5X40 Mm Bochromated Phillips Flat Head - 1 Box With 500 Units, Wood Screw 4.0X40 Mm Bochromated Phillips Flat Head - 1 Box With 500 Units, 0X16 Mm Bochromated Phillips Flat Head - 1 Box With 500 Unitsq, Plastic Plug For Masonry 6 Mm Gray, Plastic Plug For Masonry 8 Mm Gray, Plastic Plug For Masonry 10 Mm Gray, Plastic Plug For Masonry 12 Mm Gray, Internal Door Ferrule, Pine Deck Treated Without Knot 9.5 Cm X 2, 70 M, Pine Deck Treated With Knot 9, Polisten 900 Ml Natural, Polisten 900 Ml Transparent, Polisten 900 Ml Satin, Osmocolor 3, 9 L Brown, 9 L Transparent, 9 L Transparent Uv Gold, Marine Varnish 3.6 L Satin, Marine Varnish 3.6 L Glossy, Marine Varnish 3.6 L Natural, Cascorez Glue 1Kg, Cedrinho Board, Measures: 2.5 Cm 900 Ml, Thinner Type – Packaging. 5 Liter, Wood Varnish, Solvent Base, Glossy, 6L, 1St Line..., Cutting Disc 9 Inches, Mig Wire 0.80 Mm Use With Gas, Rivet 48 X 22 Mm, Rivet 48 X 35 Mm, Wire Mig 1, 0 Mm Use With Gas, 10Mm² Flexible Cable, In Color: Blue..., In Color: White..., In Color: Green..., Led Lamp For Pole 150W Bivolt Ip67, Led Lamp For 200W Bivolt Ip67 Pole, Led Lamp For 450W Bivolt Ip67 Pole, Circuit Breaker 1 2.5 Mm, Adhesive Asphalt Blanket 20 Cm - 10 Meters, Adhesive Asphalt Blanket 45 Cm - 10 Meters, Adhesive Asphalt Blanket 60 Cm - 10 Meters, Pu Sealant Adhesive 40 - 380 G
Key Value
Tender Value
984,428 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
810c5c14-4cd4-4d86-ab2d-ae2558585125.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.