Route 50 - Passenger Car - Povoado Vermelho/Local - Morning/Evening - 34.00 Km, Route 51 - Passenger Car - Povoado Pimenteira/Local - Morning/Evening - 31.76 Km, Route 52 - Passenger Car - Conde /Cangorito - Morning/Evening - 110 Km, Route 53 - Utility - Monte Gordo De Cima/Cagados/Ilha Das Ostras - Morning/Evening/Night - 87 Km, Route 54- Utility - Pov.Itariri/Altamira/Faz. Jacaré/Altamira - Morning/Evening98km, Route 55 - Utility - Vila/Rio De Pedra/Conde - Morning/Evening - 58 Km, Route 56- Utility - Conde/Burí - Morning/Evening - 88.8 Km, Route 57 - Utility - Lagoa Cavada/Vila Do Conde - Morning - 10.5 Km, Route 58 - Utility - Monte Gordo De Baixo/Vila/Ilha Das Ostras - Night -16, Route 59 - Utility - Conde/Cangurito - Morning/Evening - 111, 2Km, Route 60 - Utility - Conde/Barra Do Itarirí - Evening - 55 Km, Route 61 - Van - Povoado Cagados/Assentamento Cachoeira - Morning/Evening/Night - 42 Km, Route 62- Utility - Faz. Robalo/Conde - Morning/Evening - 16Km, Route 63- Utility - Pedra Grande/Conde - Morning - 70.3 Km, Route 64 - Utility - Conde/Riacho Seco- Morning/Evening104.8 Km, Route 65- Utility- Conde/Barra From Itarirí - Morning - 55 Km, Route 66 - Utility - Conde/Semper Viva - Morning/ Afternoon - 114, 4 Km, Route 67 - Mini Bus - Riacho Seco/Pedra Grande/Cangurito - Morning/Evening - 122, Route 68 - Micro Bus - Assent.S.Do Bonfim/Santa Rita /Conde - Morning/Evening - 99.6 Km, Route 69- Micro Bus- Coquiro/Ass.Torre/Riacho Seco - Morning/Evening31, 4 Km, Route 70- Micro Bus - Pedra/Mole/Semper Viva - Morning/Evening - 34, Km, Route 71 - Micro Bus - Pov. Matao /Vila - Morning/ Night - 65, Route 72- Micro Bus- Pov. Matao /Vila - Vespertino - 32, 8Km, Route 73 - Bus - Semper Viva/Conde - Vespertino - 39, Route 74 - Bus - Altamira/Assentamento Novo Paraiso/Conde - Vespertino/Noturno - 110 Km, Route 75- Bus - Pov .Cangurito/Conde - Morning/Evening - 111, 2 Km, Route 76 - Bus - Chapada Das Pontes/Conde - Morning/Evening/Night 81 Km, Route 77 - Bus - Pimenteira/Conde - Morning/Night - 85, Route 78 - Bus - Varzea Do Arroz/Conde - Morning/Night - 94, 4Km, Route 79 - Bus - Conde/Cangurito - Evening - 55, Route 80 - Bus - Siribinha /Conde - Morning/Evening/Night - 118, Route 81 - Bus - Estiva Nova/Conde - Night - 56.0 Km, Route 82 - Bus - Sitio/Condematutino/Vespertino/Noturno - 89, Route 83- Bus - Vila/ Rio De Pedras/Curíca/Jequitibá/Conde - Morning/Evening - 58K M