GTR 78512102

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Work For Swimming Pool – Lockers, Partitions / New Indoor Swimming Pool In Haren-Ems

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
78512102
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
171592-2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Work For Swimming Pool – Lockers, Partitions / New Indoor Swimming Pool In Haren-Ems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-04-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Construction Work For Swimming Pool – Lockers, Partitions / New Indoor Swimming Pool In Haren-Ems. 7 Pieces Of Hpl Shame Screen L = 0.50M To 1.23M Up To Surface Qz With Melamine Surface, Exposed Edges Rounded To Prevent Accidents; Surface Scratch- And Abrasion-Proof In Accordance With Din 552799 16 Pieces Of Hpl Individual Changing Rooms, System Height: -2,000 Mm Including 150 Mm Ground Clearance. Walls: -13 Mm Thick Hpl Solid Core Panels According To Din En 438 (Din 16926). - Qz Surface With Melamine Surface, 2 Pieces Of Hpl Family Changing Rooms. System Height: -2,000 Mm Including 150 Mm Ground Clearance. Walls: -13 Mm Thick Hpl Solid Core Panels According To Din En 438 (Din 16926). - Surface Qz With Melamine Surface, 256 Pieces Of Hpl Cupboards, Lockers, 1/2 Compartment 500/500 Wardrobe Cupboards - Hpl - Body The Assembly Is Carried Out On A Tile Base Created By The Customer. Height Of 1,850 Mm For One-Piece Cabinets On 150 Mm Base Height Of 1,850 Mm For Two-Piece Cabinets (925 Mm Per Cabinet) On 150 Mm Base Height Of 1,350 Mm For One-Piece Cabinets (Disabled Changing Rooms), Wall-Mounted Mounting Height Of 1,550 Mm For One-Piece Cabinets 450 Mm Base Depth: 0.53 M From Front Edge Of Door (Single Block) 1.04 M From Front Edge To Front Edge Of Door (Double Block) Cabinet Depth Inside: 0.50 M Cabinet Body: Made Entirely Of Hpl Laminated Panels, Rear Wall 4 Mm Lid 6 Mm With Rounded Front Edge And Ventilation Slot Intermediate Shelves 8 Mm With Rounded Front Edge. Vertical Wall Units 13 Mm Thick Composite Panel With Internal Aluminum Reinforcement And Aluminum Profile Cover, Anodized In Natural Color. 1 Piece Hpl Storage Shelf, Compartments 4 Pieces, Each W/H/D = 90/42.5/28 Cm 1 Piece Hpl Hairdressing System (B) + Shelf + Mirror; W*D=2.35M*0.5M 1 Piece Hpl Hairdressing System (A) +Shelf+Mirror; W*H=3.25M*1.50M 1 Piece Hpl Hairdressing System-3-Hairdryer; W*H= 0.60M*1.95M 33 Pcs Hpl Helmet Compartments, Compartments 33 Pcs, W/H/D= 50/50/50 + 25/25/50 Cm 3 Pcs Hpl Shelf; W*H= 1.35M*1.65M (D+H) 2 Pieces Hpl Shelf; W*H= 1.35M*0.75M 2 Pcs Hpl Media Box + Door, W*H*D= 450Mm*480Mm*200Mm 2 Pcs Mirrors 1,000 X 500 Mm Deliver And Install 1 Psch Numbering - Plastic Sign - Tactile - Cabinets 1 Psch Cupboard Numbers Milled / Head Side = Row Of Blocks 1 Piece Lounger, Handicapped Accessible 2 Pieces Changing Table (Foldable) 244 Pieces Clothes Hangers 256 Pieces Installation Of Electronic Locks
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
80e16d41-d777-4aba-a8d3-8a3157e6ce5c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders