GTR 77610245

Tenders Are Invited For Req. 1000972938-06-01 Atropine Sulfate, 1Mg/Ml, Solution, Ampoule, 1Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
77610245
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2024-1-10-0-06-LP-528178
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Req. 1000972938-06-01 Atropine Sulfate, 1Mg/Ml, Solution, Ampoule, 1Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-03-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Req. 1000972938-06-01 Atropine Sulfate, 1Mg/Ml, Solution, Ampoule, 1Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,080 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a0e47f4-a275-4d1a-a0c4-ab7def994a0a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders