GTR 77604438
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Hospital Supplies, Not Awarded In Electronic Auction 00004/2024, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Basic Health Units Of Nova Palmeira - Pb
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
77604438
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
14/2024/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Hospital Supplies, Not Awarded In Electronic Auction 00004/2024, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Basic Health Units Of Nova Palmeira - Pb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-03-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Peracetic Acid, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml, Adenosine 6Mg/Ml, Digital Adipometer, Bi-Distilled Water 250Ml Injectable Solution, 03/04/2024, Alcohol Gel, Calcium Alginate With Silver 15X15cm, Calcium Alginate With Silver On Tape, Almotolia Tube Plastic 120Ml, Plastic Tube Holder 250Ml, Plastic Tube Holder 500Ml, Plastic Tube Holder 80Ml, Amiodarone 50Mg/Ml, Hospital Disposable Apron, Band-Aid, Spray Bottle, Adult Armband For Digital Arm Device 7320, Fenoterol Hydrobromide 5Mg/Ml Ml, No. 8 Glasses Type Nasal Oxygen Catheter, Double Lumen Central Venous Catheter, Ceftriaxone Sodium 1 G Powder For Injection Solution, Ketoprofen 100Mg Lyophilic Powder For Injection Solution, Clonidine Hydrochloride 150Mcg/Ml, Gauze Cover With Age Oil + Copaiba + Tea Tree 7.5X15cm, Skin Barrier Cream (Ointment), Skin Barrier Cream Spray 100Ml, Phmb Foam Dressing 10X10, Phmb Foam Dressing 15X15, Silicone Silver Foam Dressing 10X10 Cm, Enzymatic Detergent (Riozine), Diclofenac Potassium Injectable Solution, M Speculum, Stand 90 Holes For Tube Diam. 13Mm- Colors (Az-Vm-Br-Am), Universal Shelf- Orange 50 Holes, Phenobarbital 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Transparent Film In Roll 10Cmx10m, Micropore Tape 5Mmx10mm, Autoclave Tape, Fluoride 1X20 Ml, Ultrasound Conductive Gel 1 L, 10% Papain Gel - 100G, 2% Papain Gel - 100G, 6% Papain Gel - 100G, Hydrogel Gel, Hydrogel Gel With Alginate, Heparin 25,000Ui Injectable Solution, Hidantal 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Hydralazine 20Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Hydrocortisone 100 Mg Powder For Injectable Solution, Sterile Disposable Dilator Hysterometer, Iodine Iodide Logol 5% Aqueous 500Ml, Premium Velcro Sphygmomanometer Kit+Stetus, Premium Velcro Sphygmomanometer+Stetus Kit, Disposable Stainless Steel Lancet For Puncture Sterile Manual Individually Packed With Surgical Grade Paper, Disposable Sheet 100X100, Lidocaine 2% Injectable Without Vessel 5Ml (Xylocaine), Lidocaine 2% Injectable With Vessel 5Ml (Xylocaine), Sterile Surgical Gloves N°7, 0, 5, Sterile Surgical Gloves N °8, Procedure Gloves P Box With 100 Units, Meperidine 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Metoclopramide 5 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Naloxone 0.4Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Norepinephrine 2Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Finger Pulse Oximeter C /Plethysmographic Curve And Alarm Bm1000d, Oximeter Without Alarm, Multifunctional Adhesive Pad Automatic External Defibrillator, Thermosensitive Paper 215Mmx30m, Hydrogen Peroxide 5 L, Phmb Spray - 500 Ml, Pielsana Sachet Rayon Gauze With Age 7, 5X 40Cm, Disposable Cheron Tweezers , Vial Type Blade Holder Capacity 3 Blades, 12% Glycerin Solution 500Ml, 1%+0.1% Sterile Ophthalmic Solution, Succinylcholine 500Mg Powder For Injection Solution, Silver Sulfadiazine Ointment 400G, Magnesium Sulfate 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Sulfate Atropine 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Morphine Sulfate 0.2Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Morphine Sulfate 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Zinc Sulfate 200Mcg/Ml Injectable Solution, Glycerin Suppository, Terbutaline 0.5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Wall Thermometer For Rooms, Biological Indicator Test For Steam Autoclave, Rapid Qualitative Test For Detection Of The New Corona Virus, Urinalysis Reagent Strips, Latex Tube N 200, Latex Tube N 201, Latex Tube N 204, Tube For Yellow Tp Collection 16X100mm 8Ml Activ Gel. Coag. C/100 Units. Without Vacuum, Blue Tp Collection Tube Sodium Citrate 3.2%, Tp Ci Collection Tube
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
48e81f5a-2eb0-4325-a589-49f6caa343a8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.