GTR 77221205

Tenders Are Invited For Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Iu No. 10, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg No. 3, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml, Terlipressin, Solution For Other Ektion, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units Each, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Kanamycin Powder For Solution For Other Ektions Of 1.0 G No. 1, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 25%, 100 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Cefixime Tablets, Covered With A Film Cover, Each 400 Mg No. 10, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg No. 50, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
77221205
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-26-001024-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Iu No. 10, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg No. 3, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml, Terlipressin, Solution For Other Ektion, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units Each, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Kanamycin Powder For Solution For Other Ektions Of 1.0 G No. 1, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 25%, 100 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Cefixime Tablets, Covered With A Film Cover, Each 400 Mg No. 10, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg No. 50, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Mo #10, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg #3, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 25 Ml, Terlipressin, Solution For Injections, 0.1 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Nystatin, Tablets, Each 500,000 Units, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Kanamycin Powder For Solution For Injections Each, 0 G No. 1, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 25%, 100 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Cefixime Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each #10 , Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Powder In Vial, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100 Ml, No. 1, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg /Ml Ampoules #10, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg #50, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10, Methylprednisolone Tablets, 16 Mg #30, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G, Loratadine Syrup 1 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg #20, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg #10, Povidone-Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Imipenem 500 Mg And Celastatin 500 Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion Vial #1, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablets 10 Mg #40, Ibuprofen Capsules 400 Mg #10, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg #50, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Verapamil Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoules No. 10, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each, Warfarin Tablets 2.5 Mg No. 100 (10*10), Bisoprolol Tablets 10 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5, Ampicillin, Powder For Injections 1.0, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections 1.2G, Amlodipine Tablets 10Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
1,500,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d536065c-387d-43ca-9f22-d9f5976c262b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders