GTR 77220714

Tenders Are Invited For Vancomycin Lyophilisate For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg, Pentoxifylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml No. 10, Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/ Ml 2 Ml In A Bottle, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Fenoterol Hydrobromide And Ipratropium Bromide 0.5 Mg/0.25 Mg Solution For Inhalation In A 25 Ml Bottle, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Iu No. 10, Spironolactone Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 30, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 20, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Euphylin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml 10 Ampoules, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Epoetin Beta, Solution F

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
77220714
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-26-011104-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Vancomycin Lyophilisate For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg, Pentoxifylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml No. 10, Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/ Ml 2 Ml In A Bottle, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Fenoterol Hydrobromide And Ipratropium Bromide 0.5 Mg/0.25 Mg Solution For Inhalation In A 25 Ml Bottle, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Iu No. 10, Spironolactone Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 30, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 20, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Euphylin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml 10 Ampoules, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Epoetin Beta, Solution F
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Vancomycin Lyophilizate For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg, Pentoxifylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml No. 10, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In Vial, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Fenoterol Hydrobromide And Ipratropium Bromide 0.5 Mg/0.25 Mg Solution For Inhalation, 25 Ml Vial, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml #10, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Mo #10, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg #30, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 20, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10, Euphylin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml 10 Ampoules, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection Of 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Epoetin Beta, Solution For Injection, 2000 Mo/0.3 Ml, Syringe, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection , Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Folic Acid Tablets 1 Mg No. 50, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Ampicillin, Powder For Injections 1.0, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg No. 50, Nifedipine Tablets 20 Mg No. 50, Methyldopa Tablets In A Bottle Of 250 Mg No. 50, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In 40 Ml Bottles, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Diclofenac Suppositories 100 Mg, No. 10, Hydrogen Peroxide 3% 100 Ml, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Caffeine-Benzoate Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml Ampoule #5, Plasmoven Solution For Infusion In 500 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.2 Ml, Paracetamol Capsules 500 Mg No. 10, Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial Each 25 Ml, Ambroxol, Solution For Injections 7, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Ampoule #5, Terlipressin, Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injections 500 Mg, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml 5Ml #10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml #10, Corglycone Solution For Injections, 0.6 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml No. 10, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml For 8 Ml, No. 10, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml For 1 Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Linezolid Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 300 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml #10, Suxamethonium Chloride Powder For Solution For Injection/Infusion 100 Mg No. 1 Each, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 100, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 400 Ml Each, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5 Each, Prednisolone , Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule #5
Key Value
Tender Value
2,437,520 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6aa63b83-cf1c-4ad2-ad0c-9499742c1bd3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders