GTR 77094250
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusions/Injections 1000 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 5; Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule N
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
77094250
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-23-006664-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusions/Injections 1000 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 5; Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each; Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule N
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections 25Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules Of 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion/Injection 1000 Mg, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml No. 10, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml 20 Ml, No. 5, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Metoclopramide , Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule #10, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each , Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 400 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Pack, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each #1, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Vial, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Vial #1, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml #5, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection In 0, 5 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml No. 10, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Clonidine Tablets 0.15 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
996,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a59a94f-38b9-4ecd-bb6b-5c2ffe141dde.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.