GTR 77031408
Tenders Are Invited For Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, In A Plastic Bottle With A Cap Of The Quik Fil System; 1 Vial In A Cardboard Box, Plasmoven Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 1000 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% In 10 Ml No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection . 10, Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Bottle No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 20 Mg/Ml In 50 Ml No. 1, Pantoprazole Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection In 40 Mg Bottle, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 5,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
77031408
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-22-006951-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, In A Plastic Bottle With A Cap Of The Quik Fil System; 1 Vial In A Cardboard Box, Plasmoven Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 1000 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% In 10 Ml No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection . 10, Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Bottle No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 20 Mg/Ml In 50 Ml No. 1, Pantoprazole Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection In 40 Mg Bottle, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 5,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, In A Plastic Bottle With A Quik Fil System Cap; 1 Vial In A Cardboard Box, Plasmoven Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 1000 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule #10, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Per 10 Ml #10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100 Ml Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml, No. 10, Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 20 Mg/Ml Of 50 Ml No. 1, Pantoprazole Lyophilisate For Solution For Injections Of 40 Mg Vial, Urapidil Solution For Injections Of 5 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml No. 5, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Euphylin Solution For Injection 2% In 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml #10, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml #10, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 10 Ampoules, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 2,000,000 Mo #10, Nalbuphine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #5, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, #10 , Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml #5, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml #10
Key Value
Tender Value
2,300,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd2e8ded-dfb7-40fb-933e-debb07e6867c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.