GTR 76900730
Tenders Are Invited For Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 0.5, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 5, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection Ektion 1.0 G, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Eufilin Solution For Injections 2%, 5 Ml Each 10 Ampoules, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Coal Activated Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Hydrogen Peroxide 3% 100 Ml, Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G/0.5 G, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Bottles No. 1, Povidone- Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Captopril, Tablets Of 25 Mg, No. 20, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each In Ampoule No. 10, Cefazolin, Powder For Other Injections Of 1 G, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powd
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76900730
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-20-006598-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 0.5, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 5, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection Ektion 1.0 G, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Eufilin Solution For Injections 2%, 5 Ml Each 10 Ampoules, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Coal Activated Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Hydrogen Peroxide 3% 100 Ml, Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G/0.5 G, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Bottles No. 1, Povidone- Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Captopril, Tablets Of 25 Mg, No. 20, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each In Ampoule No. 10, Cefazolin, Powder For Other Injections Of 1 G, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powd
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 0.5, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 5, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 Gy, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Eufilin Solution For Injections 2%, 5 Ml Each 10 Ampoules, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoules #10, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Hydrogen Peroxide 3% 100 Ml, Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G/0.5 G, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1000 000 Units In Vials #1, Povidone-Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Captopril, Tablets 25 Mg, #20 , Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Vial Of 25 Ml, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Ampicillin, Powder For Injections 1.0, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets 0.5 Mg 40 Tablets, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoule, No. 5, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, In 5 Ml, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% Of 40 Ml In Vials, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml #5, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml #10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Iodine Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 5% Per 20 Ml, Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Prednisone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml #10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml #5
Key Value
Tender Value
362,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1fb98ebb-bed0-45ad-b94a-417bb508c391.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.